1943 | ||||
Raivo Armi | Eesti LK | Kolmikhüpe | 13.74 | Kuld |
Aadu Tarmak | Eesti LK | Kettaheide | 42.09 | Kuld |
Friedrich Issak | Eesti D | Odavise | 62.30 | Kuld |
Johannes Kotkas | Eesti D | Vasaraheide | 53.88 | Kuld |
(NSV Liidu rekord) | ||||
Aleksander Lohk | Eesti LK | Odavise | 47.95 | Hõbe |
Friedrich Issak | Eesti D | Granaadivise | 68.12 | Hõbe |
Johannes Kotkas | Eesti D | Kuulitõuge | 13.48 | Pronks |
1944 | ||||
Aadu Tarmak | Eesti K | Kettaheide | 43.15 | Kuld |
Friedrich Issak | Eesti D | Odavise | 60.14 | Kuld |
Raivo Armi | Eesti K | Kolmikhüpe | 13.51 | Pronks |
Aadu Tarmak | Eesti K | Kuulitõuge | 13.61 | Pronks |
1945 | ||||
Erich Veetõusme | Tallinna Kalev | 1500 m | 3.57,0 | Kuld |
Raivo Armi | Tallinna Kalev | Kolmikhüpe | 14.26 | Hõbe |
Friedrich Issak | Tallinna Dünamo | Odavise | 61.21 | Hõbe |
Eesti NSV koondis | 4x100 m | 44,2 | Hõbe | |
Georg Gilde | Tallinna Kalev | |||
Konstantin Ivanov | Tallinna Kalev | |||
Johannes Talmre | Tallinna Dünamo | |||
Raivo Armi | Tallinna Kalev | |||
Eesti koondis | 800+400+200+100 m | 3.21,4 | Hõbe | |
Erich Veetõusme | Tallinna Kalev | |||
Aleksander Tðikin | Tallinna Kalev | |||
Georg Gilde | Tallinna Kalev | |||
Konstantin Ivanov | Tallinna Dünamo | |||
Erich Veetõusme | Tallinna Kalev | 800 m | 1.57,6 | Pronks |
Konstantin Ivanov | Tallinna Dünamo | 200 m tj | 27,2 | Pronks |
Anton Jürisson | Tallinna Kalev | Teivashüpe | 3.60 | Pronks |
Heino Lipp | Tartu Kalev | Kuulitõuge | 14.00 | Pronks |
Harry Vallmann | Tallinna Kalev | Odavise | 57.89 | Pronks |
Johannes Kotkas | Tallinna Dünamo | Vasaraheide | 46.55 | Pronks |
1946 | ||||
Raivo Armi | Tallinna Kalev | Kolmikhüpe | 14.25 | Kuld |
Heino Lipp | Tartu Kalev | Kuulitõuge | 15.68 | Kuld |
Heino Lipp | Tartu Kalev | Kettaheide | 46.26 | Kuld |
Johannes Kotkas | Tallinna Dünamo | Vasaraheide | 52.41 | Hõbe |
Friedrich Issak | Tallinna Dünamo | Odavise | 60.14 | Pronks |
Eesti NSV koondis | 4x400 m | 3.29,6 | Pronks | |
Aleksander Tðikin | Tallinna Kalev | |||
Heino Lipp | Tartu Kalev | |||
Erich Veetõusme | Tallinna Kalev | |||
Aleksander Sirel | Tallinna Dünamo | |||
1947 | ||||
Heino Lipp | Tartu Kalev | Kuulitõuge | 16.17 | kuld |
Heino Lipp | Tartu Kalev | Kettaheide | 49.41 | Kuld |
Friedrich Issak | Tallinna Dünamo | Odavise | 61.73 | Kuld |
Georg Gilde | Tallinna Kalev | 100 m | 11,0 | Hõbe |
Erich Veetõusme | Tallinna Kalev | 1500 m | 3.58,2 | Hõbe |
Georg Gilde | Tallinna Kalev | 200 m | 23,0 | Pronks |
Johannes Kotkas | Tallinna Dünamo | Vasaraheide | 50.62 | Pronks |
1948 | ||||
Hugo Rausberg | Tallinna Kalev | Kolmikhüpe | 14.47 | Kuld |
Heino Lipp | Tartu Kalev | Kuulitõuge | 16.36 | Kuld |
Heino Lipp | Tartu Kalev | 10-võistlus | 7780 | Kuld |
Georg Gilde | Tallinna Kalev (AÜ meeskonnas) | 4x100 m | 42,2 | Kuld |
Juta Sandbank | Tallinna Dünamo (Dünamo naiskonnas) | 4x200 m | 1.43,0 | Kuld |
Oskar Linnaste | Pärnu Spartak | Vasaraheide | 51.37 | Hõbe |
Erich Veetõusme | Tallinna Kalev | 800 m | 1.54,8 | Pronks |
Ervin Uuk | Tallinna Spartak | Teivashüpe | 3.90 | Pronks |
Harry Vallmann | Tallinna Kalev | Odavise | 63.55 | Pronks |
1949 | ||||
Erich Veetõusme | Tallinna Kalev | 1500 m | 3.54,8 | Kuld |
Heino Lipp | Tartu Kalev | Kuulitõuge | 15.97 | Kuld |
Harry Vallmann | Tallinna Kalev | Odavise | 67.38 | Kuld |
Erich Veetõusme | Tallinna Kalev | 800 m | 1.53,3 | Hõbe |
Oskar Linnaste | Pärnu Spartak | Vasaraheide | 53.75 | Hõbe |
Heino Lipp | Tartu Kalev | Kettaheide | 45.55 | Pronks |
1950 | ||||
Erich Veetõusme | Tallinna Kalev | 1500 m | 3.51,8 | Kuld |
Heino Lipp | Tartu Kalev | Kuulitõuge | 16.30 | Kuld |
Heino Lipp | Tartu Kalev | Kettaheide | 48.94 | Kuld |
Harry Vallmann | Tallinna Kalev | Odavise | 66.40 | Kuld |
Heino Lipp | Tartu Kalev | 10-võistlus | 7319 | Kuld |
Georg Gilde | Tallinna Kalev (AÜ meeskonnas) | 4x400 m | 3.21,2 | Pronks |
Manivald Vallikivi | Tallinna Kalev (AÜ meeskonnas) | 4x400 m | 3.21,2 | Pronks |
1951 | ||||
Erich Veetõusme | Tallinna Kalev | 1500 m | 3.51,6 | Kuld |
Bruno Junk | Moskva Dünamo | 20 km käimine | 1.37.31,0 | Kuld |
Heino Lipp | Tartu Kalev | Kuulitõuge | 16.83 | Kuld |
Heino Lipp | Tartu Kalev | Kettaheide | 49.18 | Kuld |
1952 | ||||
Mihail Velsvebel | Tallinna Spartak | 1500 m | 3.53,4 | Kuld |
Bruno Junk | Tallinna Dünamo | 10 km käimine | 43.58,4 | Kuld |
Heino Apart | Tallinna Spartak | Kõrgushüpe | 1.90 | Hõbe |
Heino Lipp | Tartu Kalev | Kuulitõuge | 16.65 | Hõbe |
Georg Gilde | Tallinna Kalev (AÜ meeskonnas) | 4x100 m | 42,3 | Hõbe |
Lea Maremäe | Tartu Kalev | Odavise | 42.19 | Pronks |
1953 | ||||
Bruno Junk | Tallinna Dünamo | 10 km käimine | 44.29,6 | Kuld |
Heino Lipp | Tartu Kalev | Kuulitõuge | 16.27 | Hõbe |
Lea Maremäe | Tartu Kalev | Odavise | 46.30 | Hõbe |
Lea Maremäe | Tartu Kalev | Kuulitõuge | 14.17 | Pronks |
1954 | ||||
Virve Roolaid | Tallinna Spartak | Odavise | 54.89 | Kuld |
Heino Heinaste | Tallinna Dünamo | Kuulitõuge | 16.14 | Hõbe |
Konstantin Tsõganov | Tallinna Dünamo | Kolmikhüpe | 15.39 | Pronks |
1955 | ||||
Bruno Junk | Tallinna Dünamo | 20 km käimine | 1:32.56,0 | Kuld |
Feliks Prits | Tartu Kalev | Kuulitõuge | 17.01 | Hõbe |
Charles Vallmann | Tallinna Dünamo | Odavise | 67.53 | Pronks |
Uno Palu | Tallinna Dünamo | 10-võistlus | 6330 | Pronks |
Lea Maremäe | Tartu Kalev | Odavise | 47.16 | Pronks |
1956 | ||||
Charles Vallmann | Tallinna Dünamo | Odavise | 74.40 | Pronks |
Uno Palu | Tallinna Dünamo | 10-võistlus | 6716 | Pronks |
1957 | ||||
Charles Vallmann | Tallinna Dünamo | Odavise | 72.03 | Pronks |
1958 | ||||
Peeter Varrak | Tallinna Kalev | 800 m | 1.51,3 | Hõbe |
Hubert Pärnakivi | Tartu Kalev | 5000 m | 13.59,8 | Hõbe |
Bruno Junk | Tallinna Dünamo | 20 km käimine | 1:29.59,2 | Hõbe |
Charles Vallmann | Tallinna Dünamo | Odavise | 79.30 | Hõbe |
Uno Palu | Tallinna Dünamo | 10-võistlus | 7559 | Hõbe |
Linda Kepp | Tartu Kalev | 200 m | 24,6 | Pronks |
Hubert Pärnakivi | Tartu Kalev | Kross 8000 m | Pronks | |
1959 | ||||
Hubert Pärnakivi | Kross 5000 m | Hõbe | ||
Lembit Virkus | 10 000 m | 29.16,2 | Hõbe | |
Charles Vallmann | Odavise | 75.65 | Hõbe | |
Kaupo Metsur | Kettaheide | 53.63 | Pronks | |
Vilve Maremäe | Kaugushüpe | 6.06 | Pronks | |
1960 | ||||
Mart Paama | Odavise | 79.77 | Kuld | |
Rein Sprenk | Kuulitõuge | 17.26 | Hõbe | |
Uno Palu | 10-võistlus | 7598 | Pronks | |
1961 | ||||
Mart Paama | Odavise | 81.01 | Hõbe | |
1962 | ||||
Rein Tölp | 800 m | 1.51,2 | Pronks | |
1963 | ||||
Rein Tölp | 800 m | 1.47,9 | Hõbe | |
Mart Paama | Odavise | 78.93 | Hõbe | |
1964 | ||||
Laine Erik | 800 m | 2.04,6 | Kuld | |
Rein Aun | 10-võistlus | 7917 | Hõbe | |
Kalju Jurkatamm | 200 m tj | 23,4 | Pronks | |
1965 | ||||
Mart Vilt | 1500 m | 3.44,5 | Hõbe | |
Mart Paama | Odavise | 77.60 | Hõbe | |
Rein Tölp | 800 m | 1.49,3 | Pronks | |
Priit Paalo | 10-võistlus | 7383 | Pronks | |
Laine Erik | 800 m | 2.06,3 | Pronks | |
1966 | ||||
Mart Vilt | 1500 m | 3.42,2 | Kuld | |
Kalju Jurkatamm | 200 m tj | 23,6 | Pronks | |
Mart Paama | Odavise | 76.79 | Pronks | |
1967 | ||||
Mart Raama | Odavise | 83.80 | Kuld | |
Rein Aun | 10-võistlus | 7622 | Kuld | |
Laine Erik | 800 m | 2.06,0 | Kuld | |
Helgi Mägi | 80 m tj | 10,9 | Hõbe | |
Kaupo Metsur | Kettaheide | 55.62 | Pronks | |
Laine Erik | 400 m | 55,4 | Pronks | |
1968 | ||||
Rein Tölp | 800 m | 1.49,0 | Kuld | |
Rein Aun | 10-võistlus | 8026 | Kuld | |
Laine Erik | 800 m | 2.07,2 | Kuld | |
Kalju Jurkatamm | 200 m tj | 23,1 | Kuld | |
Aleksander Tammert | Kuulitõuge | 18.18 | Hõbe | |
Milvi Torim | 200 m tj | 27,8 | Hõbe | |
Tõnu Lepik | Kaugushüpe | 7.86 | Pronks | |
Mart Paama | Odavise | 77.26 | Pronks | |
Helle Volmer | 400 m | 54,6 | Pronks | |
1969 | ||||
Toomas Berendsen | 10-võistlus | 7731 | Hõbe | |
Kalju Jurkatamm | 110 m tj | 14,0 | Pronks | |
Kalju Jurkatamm | 200 m tj | 23,1 | Pronks | |
Tõnu Lepik | Kaugushüpe | 7.69 | Pronks | |
Milde Kade | 800 m | 2.06,9 | Pronks | |
1970 | ||||
Kalju Jurkatamm | 200 m tj | 23,1 | Hõbe | |
Kalju Jurkatamm | 110 m tj | 14,0 | Pronks | |
Jüri Tarmak | Kõrgushüpe | 2.14 | Pronks | |
Toomas Berendsen | 10-võistlus | 7643 | Pronks | |
1971 | ||||
Kalju Jurkatamm | 200 m tj | 23,1 | Kuld | |
Raissa Ruus | 800 m | 2.06,4 | Kuld | |
Ennu Laasner | 4x400 m | (RJ) | Pronks | |
Enn Erikson | Kettaheide | 57.34 | Pronks | |
1972 | ||||
Raissa Ruus | 800 m | 2.02,1 | Pronks | |
1973 | ||||
Ilmar Ruus | 3000 m tak | 8.31,4 | Hõbe | |
1974 | ||||
Veljo Kuusemäe | Kettaheide | 61.00 | Kuld | |
Tõnu Lepik | Kaugushüpe | 7.81 | Hõbe | |
1975 | ||||
Enn Sellik | 10 000 m | 28.21,6 | Kuld | |
Tõnu Lepik | Kaugushüpe | 7.75 | Hõbe | |
Enn Sellik | Kross 8000 m | Kuld | ||
1976 | ||||
Enn Sellik | 10 000 m | 28.10,4 | Kuld | |
Tõnu Lepik | Kaugushüpe | 8.04 | Hõbe | |
1977 | ||||
Enn Sellik | Kross 8000 m | Hõbe | ||
Enn Sellik | 5000 m | 13.42,5 | Pronks | |
1978 | ||||
Enn Sellik | Kross 8000 m | Hõbe | ||
Enn Sellik | 5000 m | 13.43,2 | Hõbe | |
Gennadi Organov | 200 m | 21,07 | Pronks | |
Jaak Uudmäe | Kolmikhüpe | 16.86 | Pronks | |
1979 | ||||
Heino Puuste | Odavise | 84.42 | Kuld | |
Jaak Uudmäe | Kolmikhüpe | 16.84 | Hõbe | |
Ramon Lindal | 200 m | 21,32 | Pronks | |
1980 | ||||
Jaak Uudmäe | Kolmikhüpe | 16.82 | Pronks | |
1981 | ||||
Heino Puuste | Odavise | 81.24 | Pronks | |
1982 | ||||
Enn Sellik | Kross 10 000 m | Hõbe | ||
Toomas Turb | Kross 14 000 m | Hõbe | ||
Heino Puuste | Odavise | 85.16 | Pronks | |
1983 | ||||
Toomas Turb | 10 000 m | 28.21,27 | Kuld | |
1984 | ||||
1985 | ||||
Valter Külvet | Kümnevõistlus | 8132 | Pronks | |
1986 | ||||
Marek Kaleta | Odavise | 82.00 | Kuld | |
Heino Puuste | Odavise | 81.92 | Hõbe | |
Valter Külvet | Kümnevõistlus | 8168 | Pronks | |
1987 | ||||
Jüri Tamm | Vasaraheide | 82.02 | Kuld | |
Valter Külvet | Kümnevõistlus | 8332 | Kuld |