Edetabelid 1934-2016
Mehed
100 m jooks | ||||
11,3 | Hans Lööper | Türi J | 25.06. | Türi |
200 m jooks | ||||
24,0 | Hans Lööper | Türi J | 04.08. | Viljandi |
24,1 | Tiit Pajos | Türi J | ||
24,3 | Jüri Tamjärv | Tapa J | 04.08. | Viljandi |
24,6 | Ants Kuslap | Jäneda J | 04.08. | Viljandi |
400 m jooks | ||||
52,5 | Ülo Toome | Türi J | 05.08. | Viljandi |
52,9 | Arvo Põllumaa | Türi J | 05.08. | Viljandi |
53,0 | Jüri Tamjärv | Tapa J | 05.08. | Viljandi |
55,2 | Ilmar Rootsi | Jäneda J | ||
800 m jooks | ||||
2.00,2 | Ilmar Rootsi | Jäneda J | ||
2.00,5 | Arvo Põllumaa | Türi J | 04.08. | Viljandi |
2.00,5 | Vladimir Frei | Türi J | 30.06. | Tallinn |
2.03,9 | Ülo Toome | Türi J | 04.08. | Viljandi |
2.05,1 | Jaanus Vaalmets | Tapa J | 04.08. | Viljandi |
1000 m jooks | ||||
2.36,8 | Arvo Põllumaa | Türi J | 01.10. | Tapa |
1500 m jooks | ||||
4.07,7 | Vladimir Frei | Türi J | 19.08. | Tbilisi |
4.13,1 | Ilmar Rootsi | Jäneda J | 06.08. | Viljandi |
4.15,9 | Arvo Põllumaa | Türi J | 25.06. | Türi |
4.18,9 | Jaanus Vaalmets | Tapa J | 19.09. | Tallinn |
4.24,9 | Taimo Kikkas | Türi J | 01.07. | Tallinn |
4.25,3 | Ants Nurmekivi | Järva-Jaani J | 06.08. | Viljandi |
4.25,3 | Mihkel Kaldvee | Tapa Lok | 13.09. | Tapa |
3000 m jooks | ||||
9.31,4 | Taimo Kikkas | Türi J | 02.07. | Tallinn |
9.53,8 | Mati Kaljurahn | Jäneda J | 02.07. | Tallinn |
9.55,4 | Arvo Orupõld | Tapa K | 02.07. | Tallinn |
9.57,2 | Jaanus Vaalmets | Tapa J | 04.07. | Väimela |
5000 m jooks | ||||
15.43,6 | Ilmar Rootsi | Jäneda J | 03.08. | Viljandi |
16.15,6 | Ants Nurmekivi | Järva-Jaani J | 03.08. | Viljandi |
16.58,6 | Lembit Mesak | Silmsi J | 03.08. | Viljandi |
17.05,0 | Taimo Kikkas | Türi J | 03.08. | Viljandi |
10000 m jooks | ||||
35.27,4 | Lembit Mesak | Silmsi J | 06.08. | Viljandi |
36.57,4 | Mati Kaljurahn | Jäneda J | ||
Maraton | ||||
3:04.02,4 | Lembit Mesak | Silmsi J | 19.07. | Tallinn |
110 m tõkkejooks | ||||
17,1 | Jüri Tamjärv | Tapa J | 15.06. | Valka |
200 m tõkkejooks | ||||
29,0 | Aleksander Ardel | Tapa K | 15.07. | Tartu |
3000 m takistusjooks | ||||
9.59,6 | Vladimir Frei | Türi J | 05.08. | Viljandi |
3 km käimine | ||||
13.38,0 | Arvo Orupõld | Tapa K | 01.06. | Abja |
15.16,4 | Ants Nurmekivi | Järva-Jaani J | 01.06. | Abja |
5 km käimine | ||||
25.05,8 | Jaan Põldmaa | Paide J | ||
10 km käimine | ||||
51.44,6 | Arvo Orupõld | Tapa K | 18.09. | Tallinn |
52.49,2 | Mati Kaljurahn | Tapa J | 18.09. | Tallinn |
53.24,2 | Ants Nurmekivi | Järva-Jaani J | 04.08. | Viljandi |
56.01,4 | Jaan Põldmaa | Paide J | 18.09. | Tallinn |
56.27,0 | Ülo Kaasik | Jäneda J | 06.07. | Väimela |
20 km käimine | ||||
1:49.59,2 | Mati Kaljurahn | Tapa K | 21.09. | Tallinn |
Kõrgushüpe | ||||
1.70 | Erni Reinloo | Paide TR | 07.06. | Paide |
Kaugushüpe | ||||
6.31 | Paavo Kivine | Järva-Jaani J | 07.06. | Paide |
6.17 | Hans Lööper | Türi J | 25.06. | Türi |
6.10 | Ants Soosaar | Jäneda J | 24.05. | Tapa |
Teivashüpe | ||||
3.10 | Arved Birkholz | Tapa J | 25.05. | Tapa |
3.00 | Kalju Eplik | Tapa J | 25.05. | Tapa |
Kolmikhüpe | ||||
12.54 | Hans Lööper | Türi J | 24.05. | Vändra |
12.46 | Ants Velviste | Tapa J | 16.07. | Tartu |
12.39 | Erni Reinloo | Paide TR | 08.06. | Paide |
12.32 | J. Grislin | Paide TR | 08.06. | Paide |
Kuulitõuge | ||||
12.93 | Arnold Kose | Tapa K | 18.09. | Tallinn |
12.59 | Einar Vendel | Paide J | 03.08. | Viljandi |
Kettaheide | ||||
40.10 | Arnold Kose | Tapa K | 19.09. | Tallinn |
39.22 | Peet Jürmann | Paide J | 07.06. | Paide |
37.60 | Henno Nurmes | Paide K | 19.09. | Tallinn |
37.30 | Ole Reinok | Paide J | 07.06. | Paide |
Vasaraheide | ||||
44.93 | Henno Nurmes | Paide K | 21.09. | Tallinn |
Naised
60 m jooks | ||||
8,2 | Laine Erik | Türi J | 28.06. | Viljandi |
100 m jooks | ||||
12,9 | Laine Erik | Türi J | 04.07. | Väimela |
13,2 | Erna Riiman | Tapa J | 01.07. | Tallinn |
13,6 | Totti Kasekamp | Jäneda J | 25.05. | Tapa |
13,6 | Nelli Lembinen | Tapa Lok | 02.07. | Tallinn |
13,6 | Evi Riise | Jäneda J | 04.07. | Väimela |
13,6 | Elle Kalme | Jäneda J | 06.07. | Väimela |
13,6 | Eike Sepp | Tapa K | 28.08. | Viljandi |
200 m jooks | ||||
27,2 | Laine Erik | Türi J | 05.08. | Viljandi |
27,6 | Erna Riiman | Tapa J | 02.07. | Tallinn |
27,7 | Lemmi Laudissaal | Tapa TR | 20.07. | Tallinn |
28,6 | Maie Mond | Tapa J | 16.07. | Tartu |
400 m jooks | ||||
63,0 | Laine Erik | Türi J | 19.10. | Stravropol |
64,2 | Valve Leetjärv | Tapa J | 05.08. | Viljandi |
65,4 | Evi Riise | Jäneda J | 05.07. | Väimela |
66,3 | Lehti Toome | Türi J | 05.08. | Viljandi |
66,4 | Maie Lohu | Türi J | 05.08. | Viljandi |
67,0 | Juta Aal | Türi J | 25.06. | Türi |
68,0 | Saima Alavere | Türi J | 05.08. | Viljandi |
68,1 | Aili Soodla | Türi J | 05.08. | Viljandi |
800 m jooks | ||||
2.32,7 | Valve Leetjärv | Tapa J | 06.07. | Väimela |
2.32,8 | Saima Alavere | Türi J | 06.08. | Viljandi |
2.36,4 | Maie Lohu | Türi J | 06.08. | Viljandi |
2.36,8 | Ira Kalda | Jäneda J | 06.07. | Väimela |
2.37,9 | Taimi Labi | Jäneda J | 06.07. | Väimela |
2.41,2 | Aili Soodla | Türi J | 06.08. | Viljandi |
2.41,8 | Malle Aho | Türi J | 06.07. | Väimela |
2.44,6 | Helje Tõntsohn | Jäneda J | 06.07. | Väimela |
2.46,4 | Tiiu Kornel | Paide J | 08.06. | Paide |
80 m tõkkejooks | ||||
12,5 | Lemmi Laudissaal | Tapa TR | 21.07. | Tallinn |
12,6 | Erna Riiman | Tapa J | 06.08. | Viljandi |
14,4 | Lehti Toome | Türi J | 05.07. | Väimela |
Kõrgushüpe | ||||
1.48 | Lemmi Laudissaal | Tapa TR | 20.07. | Tallinn |
1.40 | Erna Apart | Paide J | 08.06. | Paide |
1.38 | Laine Erik | Türi J | 25.06. | Türi |
Kaugushüpe | ||||
5.05 | Evi Riise | Jäneda J | 04.07. | Väimela |
4.91 | Lemmi Laudissaal | Tapa TR | 19.09. | Tallinn |
4.86 | Totti Kasekamp | Jäneda J | 24.05. | Tapa |
Kuulitõuge | ||||
12.34 | Totti Kasekamp | Jäneda J | 17.10. | Stravropol |
12.03 | Rosilde Kuller | Paide J | 29.06. | Paide |
10.36 | Lemmi Laudissaal | Tapa TR | 20.07. | Tallinn |
10.26 | Laine Erik | Türi J | 14.06. | Valga |
9.87 | Liivi Palmberg | Jäneda J | 15.07. | Tartu |
Kettaheide | ||||
36.94 | Rosilde Kuller | Paide J | 04.08. | Viljandi |
31.26 | Elmi Soon | Tapa K | 16.07. | Tartu |
31.10 | Liivi Palmberg | Jäneda J | 04.07. | Väimela |
30.42 | Virve Soom | Tapa K | 30.06. | Tallinn |
30.42 | Laidi Piht | Jäneda J | 05.07. | Väimela |
29.60 | Evi Vanaisak | Tapa J | 16.07. | Tartu |
29.38 | Erna Apart | Paide J | 08.06. | Paide |
Odavise | ||||
38.16 | Rosilde Kuller | Paide J | 18.10. | Stravropol |
36.75 | Totti Kasekamp | Jäneda J | 18.10. | Stravropol |
33.82 | Erna Apart | Paide J | 08.06. | Paide |
33.77 | Liivi Palmberg | Jäneda J | 05.07. | Väimela |
32.30 | Evi Vanaisak | Tapa J | 03.07. | Tallinn |
32.02 | Liilia Smirnova | Tapa Lok | 01.06. | Kohtla-Järve |
32.00 | Tiina Tali | Tapa K | 01.07. | Tallinn |
30.36 | Laine Erik | Türi J | 25.06. | Türi |
30.27 | Viivi Otto | Tapa J | 05.08. | Viljandi |
29.50 | Linda Tamm | Tapa Lok | 13.09. | Tapa |
29.14 | Irma Kotikov | Jäneda J | 01.07. | Paide |
Viievõistlus | ||||
3717 | Lemmi Laudissaal | Tapa TR | 20.-21.07. | Tallinn |
10.36-1.48-27,7-12,5-4.53 | ||||
2825 | Elle Kalme | Jäneda J | 04.-05.08. | Viljandi |
2746 | Maie Mond | Tapa J | 02.-03.07. | Tallinn |
2703 | Liilia Smirnova | Tapa Lok | 02.-03.07. | Tallinn |
2657 | Reet Uus | Tapa J | 02.-03.07. | Tallinn |
Koostanud Viktor Kapp
-
Published: 28 November 2005
-
Last Updated: 22 August 2011
Viimased artiklid
-
14.01.201812.01.2018 Järvamaa sisemeistrivõistlused...
-
17.03.2017Järvamaa kergejõustiku edetabel 2016 (PDF-fail)
-
19.11.201619.01.2016 Järvamaa TV 10 olümpiastarti - II etapp Paide...
- Veel artikleid ...