Print

seisuga 1. detsember 1991

Mehed

1.

Indrek Vahtra

152 p

2.

Raivo Rebane

70 p

3.

Roland Lepik

65 p

4.

Gunnar Kirsipuu

64 p

5.

Jaanus Õlge

59 p

6.

Jaanus Ðadeiko

53 p

7.

Heldur Meister

42 p

8.

Andres Reisenbuk

35 p

9.

Rait Männik

34 p

10.

Märt Ðadeiko

30 p

11.

Donald Jäärats

25 p

12.

Allan Niinep

16 p

12.

Ivar Viitmaa

16 p

12.

Andres Siilak

16 p

15.

Rein Liivik

15 p

16.

Mait Kivine

12 p

16.

Heino Kurrikoff

12 p

16.

Raimo Viilup

12 p

16.

Kaarel Piik

12 p

20.

Peep Evardi

10 p

20.

Leonhard Soom

10 p

22.

Valdur Mõttus

9 p

22.

Leho Rubis

9 p

22.

Risto Otstavel

9 p

25.

Taivo Kendla

8 p

25.

Priit Evardi

8 p

25.

Helikar Tamtik

8 p

25.

Jaanus Kägu

8 p

29.

Ivar Peil

7 p

29.

Silver Kaldoja

7 p

31.

Toomas Aan

6 p

31.

Argo Ojamäe

6 p

31.

Margus Puusepp

6 p

34.

Sven Mikser

5 p

34.

Paul Poopuu

5 p

36.

Andres Seire

4 p

37.

Ivo Mölder

3 p

37.

Margus Tammpere

3 p

37.

Lauri Siilak

3 p

40.

Kaido Männi

2 p

40.

Margus Tali

2 p

40.

Emeri Põld

2 p

40.

Jaan Sapp

2 p

Naised

1.

Deivi Ðadeiko

419 p

2.

Rutti Luksepp

132 p

3.

Tiina Idavain

116 p

4.

Tiina Beljajeva

101 p

5.

Marge Merisalu

92 p

6.

Laivi Räiss

80 p

7.

Kristiina Herodes

70 p

8.

Murel Viitmann

43 p

9.

Kristi Küllajastinen

30 p

10.

Katrin Kallas

28 p

11.

Ave Borodenko

26 p

12.

Victoria Kass

22 p

13.

Christine Kent

15 p

14.

Ell Rahnik

9 p

14.

Janika Hein

9 p

14.

Merike Hauhija

9 p

17.

Maris Alev

8 p

17.

Lea Valang

8 p

19.

Piret Mägi

6 p

20.

Margit Krullo

5 p

21.

Imbi Jürgen

3 p

21.

Ly Paukku

3 p

Poisid A-klass

1.

Roland Lepik

160 p

2.

Rait Männik

102 p

3.

Ivar Viitmaa

78 p

4.

Sven Mikser

73 p

5.

Madis Toosens

71 p

6.

Argo Ojamäe

50 p

7.

Leho Rips

44 p

8.

Priit Evardi

25 p

9.

Tiit Mäe

20 p

10.

Mihkel Uriko

18 p

11.

Jaan Liitmäe

11 p

12.

Teet Soomre

6 p

13.

Mart Laanistu

5 p

13.

Janek Tðeljadinov

5 p

15.

Indrek Arro

3 p

15.

Kristjan Seema

3 p

15.

Ott Taats

3 p

18.

Peeter Kaasik

2 p

18.

Tarmo Luuk

2 p

18.

Kalmer Kallasmaa

2 p

Tüdrukud A-klass

1.

Rutti Luksepp

502 p

2.

Laivi Räiss

195 p

3.

Kristi Külljastinen

193 p

4.

Tiina Beljajeva

188 p

5.

Imbi Jürgen

36 p

6.

Merike Hauhija

19 p

6.

Eha Talvist

19 p

8.

Piret Juhanson

14 p

9.

Kristiina Taimla

13 p

10.

Jaanika Hein

12 p

11.

Regina Pihlik

5 p

11.

Kristel Seema

5 p

13.

Kadri Voolaid

2 p

13.

Agnes Lemberg

2 p

Poisid B-klass

1.

Valdur Mõttus

87 p

2.

Andres Seire

74 p

3.

Allan Niinep

65 p

4.

Peep Evardi

45 p

5.

Taivo Kendla

40 p

6.

Leho Rubis

36 p

7.

Markko Kivine

27 p

8.

Janno Viilup

23 p

9.

Jaanus Põllu

15 p

10.

Ivo Lillepea

12 p

10.

Margus Tali

12 p

12.

Silver Kaldoja

11 p

13.

Margo Sootla

10 p

14.

Sven Siling

9 p

15.

Ain-Alar Juhanson

7 p

16.

Veiko Seera

5 p

17.

Egon Kallas

4 p

17.

Peeter Kaasik

4 p

19.

Priit Roots

3 p

19.

Indrek Teivejõe

3 p

19.

Jürgen Järvik

3 p

22.

Mehis Arula

2 p

22.

Maido Rohtla

2 p

22.

Esko Lappik

2 p

22.

Emeri Põld

2 p

Tüdrukud B-klass

1.

Kristiina Herodes

315 p

2.

Murel Viitmann

225 p

3.

Victoria Kass

208 p

4.

Katrin Kallas

161 p

5.

Ly Paukku

149 p

6.

Anneli Järve

58 p

7.

Raili Jürgenson

56 p

8.

Margit Krullo

49 p

9.

Kristel Talvak

36 p

10.

Christine Kent

34 p

11.

Maris Alev

25 p

12.

Piret Mägi

20 p

13.

Heidi Juandi

10 p

14.

Meryl Mänd

5 p

14.

Külli Tambre

5 p

16.

Terje Merisalu

2 p

16.

Kaire Ruul

2 p

Poisid C-klass

1.

Kristo Reinsalu

32 p

2.

Rain Reitmann

30 p

3.

Ilmar Mõttus

27 p

4.

Aivo Laidla

10 p

4.

Arne Tedder

10 p

6.

Liivo Leetmaa

8 p

7.

Ando Meerbach

7 p

7.

Marek Merimäe

7 p

7.

Heiko Kuusk

7 p

10.

Rainer Noodla

6 p

10.

Marek Piik

6 p

10.

Rivo Vahar

6 p

13.

Kaupo Kohv

5 p

14.

Vello Vene

4 p

15.

Kristjan Vestung

3 p

15.

Tarmo Tuhkur

3 p

15.

Marko Truberg

3 p

18.

Dmitri Knut

2 p

18.

Andres Alev

2 p

18.

Taavi Pappel

2 p

18.

Viljar Plans

2 p

18.

Vallo Vene

2 p

18.

Ain Illisaar

2 p

Tüdrukud C-klass

1.

Ave Borodenko

125 p

2.

Veronika Talvist

33 p

3.

Viivika Nugis

25 p

4.

Helina Luukas

18 p

5.

Moonika Rosme

16 p

6.

Maris Tuisk

14 p

7.

Anneken Lemberg

13 p

8.

Egge Tankler

10 p

9.

Terje Teras

8 p

9.

Pirjo Taimla

8 p

11.

Pille Puumets

6 p

12.

Sirkka-Liisa Kivine

5 p

12.

Monika Põld

5 p

14.

Vilve Okas

4 p

15.

Getri Järvsoo

3 p

15.

Signe Soosaar

3 p

15.

Aire Levandi

3 p

Poisid D-klass

1.

Hendrik Laaneoks

21 p

2.

Alar Hansar

14 p

3.

Lauri Tammiste

8 p

4.

Sven Kandalinen

7 p

5.

Rauno Raudsepp

6 p

6.

Marek Koitmäe

3 p

6.

Marek Reimann

3 p

8.

Ingmar Järve

2 p

8.

Kristjan Lieberg

2 p

8.

Andres Pilv

2 p

Tüdrukud D-klass

1.

Anneli Palloson

47 p

2.

Eve Ilves

16 p

3.

Tuuli Maasalu

15 p

4.

Kädi Rammula

5 p

4.

Madli Luur

5 p

4.

Eleivia Perlin

5 p

7.

Anu Parm

4 p

8.

Eret Kampus

2 p