Print

 

4. TV 5631 Anne Sookael 26.01.1960 Türi Keskkool 19.-21.06.1973 Rapla
5. TN 4395 Irene Ööpik 10.01.1962 Paide 1. Keskkool 19.-21.06.1973 Rapla
2. TN 4310 Sirle Kanne 26.03.1963 Vodja 8-kl. kool 03.-05.07.1974 Kuressaare
8. TV 4877 Irene Ööpik 10.01.1962 Paide 1. Keskkool 03.-05.07.1974 Kuressaare
3. PV 7583 Leo Ani 24.05.1961 Türi Keskkool 01.-03.07.1975 Tallinn
3. TV 5419 Irene Ööpik 10.01.1962 Paide 1. Keskkool 01.-03.07.1975 Tallinn
5. TN 4280 Pille Vahter 15.03.1965 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 08.-09.07.1976 Tallinn
3. PN 6182 Aivo Koobas 21.03.1965 Paide 1. Keskkool 27.-28.06.1977 Tallinn
4. TN 3746 Irma Rikk 07.02.1966 Paide 1. Keskkool 27.-28.06.1977 Tallinn
7. TV 5167 Merike Viks 08.09.1964 Türi Keskkool 27.-28.06.1977 Tallinn
5. PN 5688 Donald Jäärats 16.05.1967 Türi Keskkool 27.-29.06.1978 Tallinn
1. PN 6255 Donald Jäärats 16.05.1967 Türi Keskkool 25.-26.06.1979 Tallinn
2. TV 4223 Helle Hein 06.04.1967 Paide 1. Keskkool 25.-26.06.1979 Tallinn
1. TN 5259 Deivi Jäärats 11.04.1970 Türi Keskkool 07.-09.06.1982 Tallinn
4. TN 4530 Piia Luksepp 11.06.1970 Türi Keskkool 07.-09.06.1982 Tallinn
1. PV 7815 Risto Otstavel 21.01.1969 Türi Keskkool 30.05.-02.06.1983 Tallinn
5. TV 5855 Deivi Jäärats 11.04.1970 Türi Keskkool 30.05.-02.06.1983 Tallinn
6. PV 7151 Jaanus Õlge 30.03.1970 Türi Keskkool 18.-20.06.1984 Rakvere
2. TV 6721 Rutti Luksepp 19.06.1974 Türi Keskkool 21.-23.06.1988 Kuusalu
4. TN 4182 Margit Krullo 12.05.1976 Türi Keskkool 21.-23.06.1988 Kuusalu
6. PV 7127 Mihkel Uriko 31.01.1974 Türi Keskkool 21.-23.06.1988 Kuusalu
7. TN 4028 Maris Alev 28.04.1976 Türi Keskkool 21.-23.06.1988 Kuusalu
4. TV 6294 Margit Krullo 12.05.1976 Türi 1. Keskkool 19.-21.06.1990 Orissaare
5. PN 5871 Ilmar Mõttus 17.06.1978 Türi 1. Keskkool 19.-21.06.1990 Orissaare
2. TV 6594 Madli Luur 21.05.1980 Aravete Keskkool 17.-19.06.1994 Kadrina
4. TN 4255 Maireet Müür 08.01.1982 Aravete Keskkool 17.-19.06.1994 Kadrina
4. PV 7570 Risto Jamnes 08.06.1981 Aravete Keskkool 15.-17.06.1995 Rakvere
2. TV 6810 Kairi Papstel 03.03.1982 Paide Gümnaasium 17.-19.06.1996 Ülenurme
2. TN 4543 Ann Hiiemaa 11.12.1987 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 20.-22.06.1999 Kuressaare
5. TV 6405 Tuulika Vendelin 07.01.1985 Türi Gümnaasium 20.-22.06.1999 Kuressaare
1. TN 5271 Grit Šadeiko 29.07.1989 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 18.-20.06.2001 Tartu
2. TV 7243 Grit Šadeiko 29.07.1989 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 10.-12.06.2002 Kärdla
1. TV 7396 Grit Šadeiko 29.07.1989 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 20.-22.06.2003 Kärdla
5. PV 7669 Taavi Ratnik 13.04.1989 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 20.-22.06.2003 Kärdla
6. TN 4613 Tähti Salla 12.06.1991 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 20.-22.06.2003 Kärdla
8. PN 5786 Kristjan Jäärats 16.12.1992 Türi Gümnaasium 21.-23.06.2004 Tallinn
1. TN 5357 Grete Šadeiko 29.05.1993 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 14.-16.06.2005 Rakvere
3. TV 6947 Tähti Salla 12.06.1991 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 14.-16.06.2005 Rakvere
6. TN 4449 Andra Viidikas 10.07.1993 Türi Gümnaasium 14.-16.06.2005 Rakvere
7. TN 4429 Ave Lagenõmm 25.07.1993 Koeru Keskkool 14.-16.06.2005 Rakvere
1. TV 7472 Grete Šadeiko 29.05.1993 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 16.-17.06.2006 Rakvere
1. TV 7846 Grete Šadeiko 29.05.1993 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 12.-13.06.2007 Kärdla
3. TV 6803 Andra Viidikas 10.07.1993 Türi Gümnaasium 12.-13.06.2007 Kärdla
8. TN 3774 Merilyn Ivask 10.06.1995 Koeru Keskkool 12.-13.06.2007 Kärdla
1. PV 8096 Joosep Lohur 21.07.1994 Imavere Põhikool 13.-14.06.2008 Kohila
8. PV 5498 Kevin Kangur 26.09.1996 Kabala Põhikool 13.-14.06.2008 Kohila
alates 2010 uus punktitabel
3. TN 4316 Johanna Ilves 05.01.1999 Koeru Keskkool 16.-17.06.2010 Võru
2. TN 4414 Johanna Ilves 05.01.1999 Koeru Keskkool 15.-16.06.2011 Kuusalu
1. TV 6691 Johanna Ilves 05.01.1999 Koeru Keskkool 12.-13.06.2012 Kose
4. TN 4413 Lishanna Ilves 29.05.2000 Koeru Keskkool 12.-13.06.2012 Kose
5. PN 4952 Erko-Hendrik Mõttus 24.05.2000 Türi Põhikool 12.-13.06.2012 Kose
7. PV 6703 Risto Moppel 18.05.1998 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 12.-13.06.2012 Kose