TÜTARLAPSED D-KLASS (11-12-aastased)
60 m jooks
9,0Viivi KurgTüri25.05.Paide
9,1Malle VainoImavere18.05.Imavere
9,1Ljuba KarlovaPaide25.05.Paide
9,1Maila VarbPäinurme05.09.Päinurme
9,1Tiia ArvisteKarinu06.10.Karinu
9,1Maive BluumKarinu06.10.Karinu
9,2Lehte LandmannKoeru15.05.Koeru
9,2Ester GrahvTüri14.09.Türi
9,3Maimu SinkmannPaide25.05.Paide
9,3Aina AllsaarImavere05.09.Imavere
60 m tõkkejooks
12,8Viivi KurgTüri18.09.Koeru
Kõrgushüpe
1.30Ljuba KarlovaPaide13.05.Paide
1.25Helle PõlluTüri25.05.Paide
1.20Maimu SinkmannPaide13.05.Paide
1.20Galina MakarovskajaAravete25.05.Paide
1.20Mare TrommelJärva-Jaani25.05.Paide
1.20Sirje VarbPäinurme05.09.Päinurme
1.20Aina AllsaarImavere05.10.Imavere
1.15K. KeerojaPaide13.05.Paide
1.15Alja DanilovaLaupa15.05.Laupa
1.15Vilma ÖöpikKoeru15.05.Koeru
1.15Aime JaansooKoeru15.05.Koeru
1.15Merike KahreKoeru15.05.Koeru
Kaugushüpe
3.88Mare TrommelJärva-Jaani13.05.Järva-Jaani
3.85Viivi KurgTüri25.05.Paide
3.83Eve LuhaveeKoigi15.05.Koigi
3.80M. VahurKoigi15.05.Koigi
3.78Ljuba KarlovaPaide25.05.Paide
3.75Sirje VarbPäinurme05.09.Päinurme
3.74Natalja PopovaTüri19.05.Türi
3.74E. PuhmasteKoigi15.05.Koigi
3.72Helle PõlluTüri14.09.Türi
3.65Anne RohtjärvTüri14.09.Türi
Pallivise
38.90Ivi LinnoKoeru15.05.Koeru
37.00Asta KallaspolikLaupa15.09.Laupa
36.36Helle PõlluTüri25.05.Paide
36.00Maie AnilaLaupa18.05.Laupa
35.00Sirje BachmannTüri14.09.Türi
35.00V. SeppPaide16.09.Paide
35.00Eha AguKoeru15.05.Koeru
34.79Sinaida SultsVäätsa25.05.Paide
34.00Ludmilla BogdanovaTüri19.05.Türi
33.00Liina LebedevaTüri19.05.Türi
POEGLAPSED D-KLASS (11-12-aastased)
60 m jooks
8,4Toomas VillemsTüri14.09.Türi
8,7Mati ReisTüri26.05.Paide
8,7Ants MadissonTüri14.09.Türi
8,8A. AsberPaide13.05.Paide
8,8V. NeihausPaide13.05.Paide
8,9Enn RohulaKarinu06.10.Karinu
9,0V. GrünthalPaide13.05.Paide
9,0Urmas RoosimaaPäinurme05.09.Päinurme
9,0Lembit MatrovTüri14.09.Türi
9,1Tõnu MurumaaPaide13.05.Paide
9,1Leo SeederTüri14.09.Türi
300 m jooks
48,2Toomas VillemsTüri14.09.Türi
50,9Arno MallasUdeva14.09.Udeva
53,0Tõnu TalimäeTüri14.09.Türi
53,2Urmas KajaPaide14.09.Paide
53,3R. KuuskPaide14.09.Paide
54,5Andres TabunTüri14.09.Türi
54,6Riho EinmaaTüri14.09.Türi
55,2Toivo RammTüri14.09.Türi
55,4Kalju AavikTüri14.09.Türi
56,4Aleksandr DrobnitsTüri19.05.Türi
Kõrgushüpe
1.45Mati ReisTüri25.05.Paide
1.40Raivo BergTüri25.05.Paide
1.30R. LemberPaide13.05.Paide
1.30V. PukkaPaide13.05.Paide
1.30Vladimir KazakovTüri25.05.Paide
1.30Urmas KajaPaide14.09.Paide
1.30R. KuuskPaide14.09.Paide
1.25H. LutsPaide13.05.Paide
1.25Viktor DrigalinTüri19.05.Türi
1.25Toomas VillemsTüri14.09.Türi
Kaugushüpe
4.59Raivo BergTüri25.05.Paide
4.33Vladimir KazakovTüri25.05.Paide
4.24Toomas VillemsTüri25.05.Paide
4.07Urmas RoosimaaPäinurme05.09.Päinurme
4.06Uku LutsRetla25.05.Paide
3.92Aivar TölptImavere18.05.Imavere
3.87Olev LiblikmannJärva-Jaani13.05.Järva-Jaani
3.87Anatoli LitvinovTüri19.05.Türi
3.85Viktor DrigalinTüri19.05.Türi
3.83K. LibeKoigi15.05.Koigi
Pallivise
55.15Meelis HolmKoeru14.10.Koeru
50.00Toomas TammePaide13.05.Paide
50.00Paul PilmePäinurme05.09.Päinurme
48.00Vladimir KazakovTüri19.05.Türi
47.19Riho LättKoeru25.05.Paide
47.00Viktor DrigalinTüri19.05.Türi
46.00Vello MikkImavere18.05.Imavere
46.00Toomas HärmaTüri14.09.Türi
45.00R. LehistePaide13.05.Paide
44.50ZahharovTüri19.05.Türi
TÜTARLAPSED C-KLASS (13-14-aastased)
60 m jooks
8,5Reet KurgTüri18.09.Koeru
8,6Mai SiidamPaide16.09.Paide
8,7Kai NurmekiviKoeru15.05.Koeru
8,7S. LindAravete15.05.Aravete
8,7Milvi LaansaluImavere25.05.Paide
8,7Ülle TammeVäätsaVäätsa
8,7Merike AdõlovaTüri14.09.Türi
8,8Krista VahemäeJärva-Jaani25.05.Paide
8,8Salme TissImavere18.05.Imavere
8,9Sirle KäbiJärva-Jaani25.09.Paide
8,9Irina KiviseppTüri14.09.Türi
100 m jooks
14,1Reet KurgTüri01.10.Pärnu
200 m jooks
29,8Reet KurgTüri25.05.Paide
30,8Krista VahemäeJärva-Jaani25.05.Paide
31,0Sirle KäbiJärva-Jaani25.05.Paide
31,6Irina KiviseppTüri25.05.Paide
31,8Merike AdõlovaTüri12.05.Türi
31,8L. KoppelPaide13.05.Paide
31,8K. LifländerPaide13.05.Paide
32,0Salme TissImavere25.05.Paide
32,3Mare KorolPaide13.05.Paide
32,6Milvi LaansaluImavere18.05.Imavere
33,8S. ArikainenKoigi15.05.Koigi
300 m jooks
47,9Reet KurgTüri30.06.Pärnu
49,3E. LõhmusKoigi15.05.Koigi
50,6Sirle KäbiJärva-Jaani13.05.Järva-Jaani
50,8Krista VahemäeJärva-Jaani13.05.Järva-Jaani
50,9Veera VõsuJärva-Jaani13.05.Järva-Jaani
53,2S. VeressovaPaide16.09.Paide
55,3T. KullKoigi15.05.Koigi
55,8H. TukkiaPaide16.09.Paide
59,0Ludmilla RjabovaTüri19.05.Türi
59,8Aime LooLaupa18.05.Laupa
60 m tõkkejooks
12,3Reet KurgTüri18.09.Koeru
14,3Helle PõlluTüri18.09.Koeru
80 m tõkkejooks
16,2Helve IsopPaide25.05.Paide
16,7Aino ToomeossAmbla25.05.Paide
17,0Merike AdõlovaTüri25.05.Paide
17,0Sirje KrullPeetri 25.05.Paide
17,2Eha MiklaiPäinurme25.05.Paide
Kõrgushüpe
1.30Merike AdõlovaTüri13.05.Türi
1.30Malle KruupKoeru25.05.Paide
1.30Riina VäätKoeru25.05.Paide
1.30Helle-Mall KamarPaide25.05.Paide
1.25Malle MägiPaide13.05.Paide
1.25A. FoðinaPaide13.05.Paide
1.25Krista VahemäeJärva-Jaani13.05.Järva-Jaani
1.25L. PokkPaide13.05.Paide
1.25Eha TuiLaupa18.05.Laupa
1.25Marina IvanovaTüri19.05.Türi
Kaugushüpe
4.56Reet KurgTüri26.05.Paide
4.39Eha InnoKoigi15.05.Koigi
4.29Merike AdõlovaTüri26.05.Paide
4.24Aino ToomeossAmbla26.05.Paide
4.12Helve IsopPaide26.05.Paide
4.10Ülle TammeVäätsaVäätsa
4.06Malle KruupKoeru26.05.Paide
4.04Luule RitsPeetri26.05.Paide
3.95Irina KiviseppTüri11.05.Türi
3.95Marina IvanovaTüri19.05.Türi
Kuulitõuge (3,00 kg)
11.36Helle-Mall KamarPaide16.09.Paide
9.38Merike KajaPaide25.05.Paide
8.63Marina IvanovaTüri19.05.Türi
8.57Mai SiidamPaide16.09.Paide
8.19Merike AdõlovaTüri11.05.Türi
8.13Siiri TatrikTüri11.05.Türi
8.03M. MassaPaide13.05.Paide
8.00Eva KaseojaVillevere25.05.Paide
7.85Helve PentLaupa18.05.Laupa
7.74Anu AdamsonPeetri25.05.Paide
Kettaheide
30.83Helle-Mall KamarPaide13.05.Paide
23.73M. MassaPaide13.05.Paide
17.85Anu AdamsonPeetri26.05.Paide
15.93Elve RoodeAmbla26.05.Paide
15.02Sirje LiiasAmbla26.05.Paide
14.16Kersti IlpAmbla26.05.Paide
Pallivise
48.20Ivi LinnoKoeru14.10.Koeru
45.00Merike AdõlovaTüri14.05.Türi
41.00Riina VäätKoeru15.05.Koeru
40.00Helle PõlluTüri14.05.Türi
39.36Sinaida SultsVäätsaVäätsa
39.00Maie KenkLaupa18.05.Laupa
39.00Anna VõsuJärva-Jaani10.06.Järva-Jaani
38.00E. RiistauAravete15.05.Aravete
38.00Lidia SojaLaupa18.05.Laupa
35.00E. TarjoAravete15.05.Aravete
Odavise
22.15Riina VäätKoeru18.09.Koeru
21.44Merike KajaPaide13.05.Paide
19.95Meeri MihhailovaPaide25.05.Paide
19.90Elve RoodeAmbla25.05.Paide
18.20H.-Mall KamarPaide13.05.Paide
Neljavõistlused
285Reet KurgTüri18.09.Koeru
220Helle PõlluTüri18.09.Koeru
322H.-Mall KamarPaide18.09.Koeru
242Viivi KurgTüri18.09.Koeru
237Riina VäätKoeru18.09.Koeru
POEGLAPSED C-KLASS (13-14-aastased)
60 m jooks
7,4Uhur KuningasTüri25.05.Paide
7,7Harri KoplimetsPaide25.05.Paide
7,7Peeter NukkaTüri14.09.Türi
7,8Einar JuhkamAmbla25.05.Paide
7,8Raivo UmbsaarTüri14.09.Türi
7,9Raivo PirnipuuKoeru15.05.Koeru
7,9Raivo BergTüri14.09.Türi
8,0H. SuveAravete15.05.Aravete
8,0Toomas PiirsooSargvere25.05.Paide
8,0Aare SaiaTüri25.05.Paide
100 m jooks
11,4Uhur KuningasTüri14.09.Türi
200 m jooks
25,2Uhur KuningasTüri07.07.Tallinnas
300 m jooks
41,1Uhur KuningasTüri26.05.Paide
42,3Harri KoplimetsPaide26.05.Paide
43,2Hannes KünnapuuPaide26.05.Paide
44,0Aksel MaimanVodja26.05.Paide
44,0Arvo MaimanVodja26.05.Paide
44,2Einar JuhkamAmbla18.09.Koeru
44,4Tõnu SiidamPaide14.09.Paide
44,5Ants HaasmaaPaide14.09.Paide
44,7Toomas PiirsooSargvere15.05.Sargvere
45,6Peeter NukkaTüri14.09.Türi
80 m tõkkejooks (72,4)
13,0Peeter NukkaTüri18.09.Koeru
15,0Raivo BergTüri18.09.Koeru
15,8Peeter TarsTüri18.09.Koeru
110 m tõkkejooks
17,9Peeter NukkaTüri25.05.Paide
18,5Raivo UmbsaarTüri30.06.Pärnu
18,9Aare SaiaTüri30.06.Pärnu
19,4Hannes KünnapuuPaide25.05.Paide
22,4Urmas OlevRoosna-Alliku25.05.Paide
Kõrgushüpe
1.60Harri KoplimetsPaide13.05.Paide
1.60Aare SaiaTüri14.09.Türi
1.55Uhur KuningasTüri14.09.Türi
1.50Mati PrandiPaide13.05.Paide
1.50Raivo UmbsaarTüri14.09.Türi
1.45Tõnu SiidamPaide13.05.Paide
1.45K. HintsPaide13.05.Paide
1.40Hannes KünnapuuPaide13.05.Paide
1.40Ando SillaKabala25.05.Paide
1.40Herman RätsepJärva-Jaani10.06.Järva-Jaani
1.40Peeter TarsTüri14.09.Türi
1.40Aksor KoitTüri14.09.Türi
1.40Peeter NukkaTüri18.09.Koeru
Teivashüpe
2.90Raivo UmbsaarTüri30.06.Pärnu
2.60Andres TarsTüri26.05.Paide
2.40Vello VinterPaide13.05.Paide
2.30Valeri PoljakovTüri18.09.Koeru
Kaugushüpe
6.12Uhur KuningasTüri07.07.Tallinn
5.59Einar JuhkamAmbla25.05.Paide
5.52Hillar ZemeschImavere18.05.Imavere
5.52Aivo HaanPäinurme06.10.Päinurme
5.50Peeter NukkaTüri14.09.Türi
5.47Raivo UmbsaarTüri14.09.Türi
5.26Aare SaiaTüri01.10.Pärnu
5.08Herman RätsepJärva-Jaani25.05.Paide
5.00Anatoli LitvinovTüri19.05.Türi
4.92Raivo PirnipuuKoeru15.05.Koeru
Kuulitõuge
13.45Herman RätsepJärva-Jaani25.05.Paide
12.41Einar JuhkamAmbla18.09.Koeru
12.35Arvo MaimanVodja25.05.Paide
11.83Ando SillaKabala25.05.Paide
11.82Urmas TammarAmbla25.05.
11.70Mati KadastikPäinurme06.10.Päinurme
11.46Peeter NukkaTüri30.06.Pärnu
11.44Uhur KuningasTüri25.05.Paide
11.42Mati PrandiPaide13.05.Paide
11.00Toomas PiirsooSargvere15.05.Sargvere
10.92Raivo UmbsaarTüri18.09.Koeru
Kettaheide
34.07Ando SillaKabala25.05.Paide
33.00Raivo UmbsaarTüri18.09.Koeru
31.66Tiit NõmmikImavere25.05.Paide
31.55Toomas PiirsooSargvere15.05.Sargvere
29.97Aksel MaimanVodja25.05.Paide
29.64VinterPaide13.05.Paide
29.50Avo EhalaanPeetri25.05.Paide
28.89Ants KruusmaaJärva-Jaani10.06.Järva-Jaani
28.54R. SchmidtPaide13.05.Paide
28.14K. HintsPaide13.05.Paide
Pesapall
66.00Peeter NukkaTüri14.09.Türi
61.00Ants NukkaTüri14.09.Türi
59.00V. KõrgeAravete15.05.Aravete
58.50Endel VokkTüri14.09.Türi
57.00Enn EnnisteTüri14.09.Türi
56.50Juhan TaikreTüri14.09.Türi
55.00K. NaaritsAravete15.05.Aravete
55.00Rein JärvisteKoeru14.10.Koeru
55.00Raivo PirnipuuKoeru14.10.Koeru
53.00Jaan MustTüri14.09.Türi
53.00Valeri PoljakovTüri14.09.Türi
Odavise
41.90Urmas TammarAmbla25.05.Paide
35.78Peeter NukkaTüri25.05.Paide
35.01Toomas PiirsooSargvere25.05.Paide
32.56Raivo PirnipuuKoeru25.05.Paide
32.55H. SuurkiviPaide13.05.Paide
29.90Valeri PoljakovTüri18.09.Koeru
29.86Hans HallmereImavere25.05.Paide
24.43Tiit NõmmikImavere18.05.Imavere
21.30Andres ArumägiPaide13.05.Paide
TÜTARLAPSED B-KLASS (15-16-aastased)
100 m jooks
13,6Helle SildRetla N29.06.Pärnu
13,8Reet KoskTüri J23.07.Viljandi
14,0Marje KünnapuuPaide N25.05.Paide
14,0Taimi VästrikTüri N14.09.Türi
14,1Silvi KärnerJärva-Jaani N10.06.Järva-Jaani
14,1Siiri VõrnoTüri J23.10.Särevere
14,2Riina LaurenKoeru N25.05.Paide
14,3Vaike LillepaluPaide N25.05.Paide
14,4Evi AnveltKabala N10.07.Kabala
14,4Anu TohvertPaide N07.08.Koeru
13,8Lea PõldmaaTüri N14.09.Türi
200 m jooks
27,7Helle SildRetla N07.07.Tallinn
28,9Reet KoskTüri J26.06.Väimela
29,2Marje KünnapuuPaide N02.07.Pärnu
29,5Marianne HeilKoeru N30.06.Pärnu
30,3Vaike LillepaluPaide N13.05.Paide
30,6Siiri VõrnoTüri J26.06.Väimela
31,6Valja MitðkevitðTüri N26.05.Paide
31,8Viivi VuttSargevere15.05.Sargvere
32,0Mai JürgensonSargevere15.05.Sargvere
32,8K. Holm13.05.Paide
400 m jooks
63,2Helle SildRetla N28.06.Pärnu
63,7Reet KoskTüri J10.07.Pärnu
69,2Siiri VõrnoTüri J26.06.Väimela
69,7Silvi KärnerJärva-Jaani J25.05.Paide
Marianne HeilKoeru N02.07.Pärnu
72,5E. SaamePaide13.05.Paide
72,6Lea PõldmaaTüri N07.08.Koeru
73,1Aino SilbaumTüri N25.05.Paide
73,8Vaike LillepaluPaide N17.07.Koeru
74,1Helgi EndersKabala J17.07.Koeru
600 m jooks
1.45,8Helle SildRetla N26.07.Viljandi
1.46,4Reet KoskTüri J26.06.Väimela
800 m jooks
2.27,7Helle SildRetla N08.07.Tallinn
80 m tõkkejooks
13,6Lea PõldmaaTüri N07.07.Tallinn
15,4Luule AheKoeru N30.06.Pärnu
15,8Anne KilkPaide N25.05.Paide
16,0Riina LaurenKoeru N25.05.Paide
16,0Anu TohvertPaide N25.05.Paide
17,0Marje KünnapuuPaide N02.07.Pärnu
Kõrgushüpe
1.35Anu TohvertPaide N13.05.Paide
1.35Luule AheKoeru N15.05.Koeru
1.35Anne KilkPaide N25.05.Paide
1.30Ellen VellesteTüri N14.05.Türi
1.30Lea PõldmaaTüri N15.05.Särevere
1.30Marianne HeilKoeru N25.05.Paide
1.30Vaike LillepaluPaide N25.05.Paide
1.30Marje KünnapuuPaide N02.07.Pärnu
1.25Ülle MännikPaide N13.05.Paide
1.25T. LõndsoPaide N13.05.Paide
Kaugushüpe
4.85Lea PõldmaaTüri N07.07.Tallinn
4.66Reet KoskTüri J23.05.Särevere
4.63Evi AnveltKabala N17.07.Koeru
4.60Sirje ValkPaide N13.05.Paide
4.51Luule AheKoeru N25.05.Paide
4.45Siiri VõrnoTüri J23.05.Särevere
4.42Riina LaurenKoeru N25.05.Paide
4.30Marianne HeilKoeru N15.05.Koeru
4.25Õie LäänerandJärva-Jaani N10.06.Järva-Jaani
4.23Helle SildRetla N10.07.Kabala
Kuulitõuge (3,00 kg)
10.88Mare KünnapuuPaide N13.05.Paide
10.14Anne KilkPaide N25.05.Paide
10.72Lea PõldmaaTüri N25.05.Paide
9.37Malle ReinlooPaide N14.09.Paide
9.32Lea SaarsaluPaide N13.05.Paide
9.11Reet KokkJärva-Jaani N10.06.Järva-Jaani
8.92Sirje ValkPaide N14.09.Paide
8.88Õie LäänerandJärva-Jaani N10.06.Järva-Jaani
8.79V. LeppPaide N13.05.Paide
8.73Helju LauritsJäneda J25.06.Väimela
Kettaheide
27.62Helju LauritsJäneda J25.06.Väimela
26.58Marje HärmaPaide N01.07.Pärnu
24.20Lea PõldmaaTüri N14.09.Türi
23.47Lea SaarsaluPaide N13.05.Paide
22.18V. RausbergPaide N13.05.Paide
20.80R. RuubenPaide N13.05.Paide
19.31Evi AnveltKabala N13.05.Paide
Odavise
26.48Helju LauritsJäneda J25.06.Väimela
24.00Marje HärmaPaide N13.05.Paide
22.21Helle SildRetla N25.05.Paide
22.15Lea SaarsaluPaide N13.05.Paide
22.14Ene AosaarTüri J24.05.Särevere
21.87Maimu LooLaupa N25.05.Paide
20.53Reet KoskTüri J25.06.Väimela
17.05M. JürgensonSargvere N25.05.Paide
Viievõistlus
2736Marje KünnapuuPaide N01.-02.07.Pärnu
POEGLAPSED B-KLASS (15-16-aastased)
100 m jooks
11,8Vello HaavalaTüri N14.09.Türi
11,9Peeter SongTüri N14.09.Türi
12,1Peeter PäärTüri N14.09.Türi
12,2Villu HannibalTüri N13.05.Türi
12,2Toivo TammistTüri N25.05.Paide
12,2Ando NaudiPaide TR20.10.Paide
12,4Mati MadikPaide N13.05.Paide
12,7Märt IbrusJärva-Jaani N10.06.Järva-Jaani
12,7R. EidermannPaide N14.09.Paide
12,8F. KalmuPaide N13.05.Paide
200 m jooks
25,7Mati MadikPaide N13.05.Paide
25,8Avo KiviloTüri N25.05.Paide
26,1Arvi NikarevTüri N25.05.Paide
26,2Rein AirikTüri N25.05.Paide
26,9Mikk MurakasJärva-Jaani N25.05.Paide
27,1F. KalmuPaide N13.05.Paide
27,5J. LembergPaide N13.05.Paide
27,5Tõnu KuljusPaide N25.05.Paide
29,0T. LoiguKabala N15.05.Kabala
30,3Vello HaavalaTüri N14.09.Türi
400 m jooks
57,0Avo KiviloTüri N25.05.Paide
57,9Rein AirikTüri N25.05.Paide
58,2Mati MadikPaide N29.06.Pärnu
58,4Märt IbrusJärva-Jaani N25.05.Paide
58,5Arvi NikarevTüri N25.05.Paide
60,4Uno TammPaide TR20.10.Paide
62,2Nikolai PihlikPaide TR20.10.Paide
62,9Voldemar KiisPaide TR20.10.Paide
800 m jooks
2.10,7Mati MadikPaide N29.06.Pärnu
2.10,8Arvi SalisteKoeru N29.06.Pärnu
2.12,4Avo KiviloTüri N25.05.Paide
2.14,4Märt IbrusJärva-Jaani N25.05.Paide
2.16,0Uno TammPaide TR20.10.Paide
2.16,4Arvi NikarevTüri N25.05.Paide
2.17,5Rein AirikTüri N25.05.Paide
2.17,7Ülo MurelPaide TR20.10.Paide
2.22,2Mikk MurakasJärva-Jaani N10.06.Järva-Jaani
2.22,3Ado BarboPaide TR20.10.Paide
1000 m jooks
2.57,0Arvi SalisteKoeru N07.08.Koeru
1500 m jooks
4.27,9Arvi SalisteKoeru N28.06.Pärnu
4.32,5Johannes KoppelJäneda J24.06.Väimela
3000 m jooks
9.33,6Arvi SalisteKoeru N30.06.Pärnu
110 m tõkkejooks (91,4)
17,0Anton RubisPaide N26.05.Paide
17,2Peeter SongTüri N26.05.Paide
17,5Vello HaavalaTüri N26.05.Paide
19,9Johannes KoppelJäneda J25.06.Väimela
200 m tõkkejooks
30,3Vello HaavalaTüri N28.06.Pärnu
33,4Vello KlausenKabala N25.05.Paide
35,3Kristjan VaiksaluAmbla N25.05.Paide
37,5Ants FischerAmbla N25.05.Paide
3 km käimine
18.42,8H. FreibergPaide N13.05.Paide
5 km käimine
30.16,0Märt IbrusJärva-Jaani N25.05.Paide
33.51,0Janno NeemeloAmbla N25.05.Paide
34.30,5Tõnu KuljusPaide N25.05.Paide
36.21,0Vello KlausenKabala N25.05.Paide
Kõrgushüpe
1.80Anton RubisPaide N25.05.Paide
1.65Peeter PäärTüri N14.09.Türi
1.65Riho BambergPaide TR20.10.Paide
1.55Mati MadikPaide N13.05.Paide
1.55Grigori KazakovTüri N25.05.Paide
1.55Vello HaavalaTüri N14.09.Türi
1.53Oskar PaukkuKoeru N15.05.Koeru
1.50O. OsanikPaide N13.05.Paide
1.50Edgar LifländerVäätsa N25.05.Paide
1.50Mihkel SchultsVäätsa N00.05.Väätsa
1.50Märt IbrusJärva-Jaani N10.06.Järva-Jaani
1.50Vallo UngaJäneda J07.08.Koeru
Teivashüpe
2.70Peeter PäärTüri N26.05.Paide
2.60Ants RohtlaTüri N26.05.Paide
2.60Enno KoriAmbla N29.06.Pärnu
2.50Tõnu KuljusPaide N13.05.Paide
2.50Rein RoosTüri N26.05.Paide
Kaugushüpe
6.03Toivo TammistTüri N14.05.Türi
6.03Anton RubisPaide N25.05.Paide
5.80Peeter SongTüri N07.06.Türi
5.70Peeter PäärTüri N14.05.Türi
5.65Arvi NikarevTüri N05.06.Särevere
5.61Rein SandelPaide N26.05.Paide
5.55Heldur HarkmannTüri N14.09.Türi
5.53Märt IbrusJärva-Jaani N10.06.Järva-Jaani
5.35Mikk MurakasJärva-Jaani N10.06.Järva-Jaani
Kolmikhüpe
12.24Toivo TammistTüri N26.05.Paide
12.21Peeter SongTüri N26.05.Paide
11.52Anton RubisPaide N13.05.Paide
11.31Vallo UngaJäneda J07.08.Koeru
11.28Rein SandelPaide N26.05.Paide
10.52Tiit PrankKoeru N07.08.Koeru
10.41Allan LavrikovPäinurme N26.05.Paide
10.00Edgar LifländerVäätsa N00.05.Väätsa
Kuulitõuge (5,00 kg)
13.35Toomas AnnukJärva-Jaani N10.06.Järva-Jaani
12.35Leonid OssipovTüri N26.05.Paide
12.12Enno KoriAmbla N26.05.Paide
11.74Koit MartinPaide N26.05.Paide
11.65Grigori KazakovTüri N19.05.Türi
11.25R. RahaPaide N14.09.Paide
11.10Kalju MetrovKoeru N26.05.Paide
10.97F. KalmuPaide N13.05.Paide
10.82Jaan MaasildJärva-Jaani N10.06.Järva-Jaani
10.80R. EidermannPaide N14.09.Paide
Kettaheide
35.32Vallo UngaJäneda J25.06.Väimela
34.80Toomas AnnukJärva-Jaani N10.06.Järva-Jaani
30.63Koit MartinPaide N25.05.Paide
30.47Rein RingmetsKoigi N25.05.Paide
29.66Leonid OssipovTüri N25.05.Paide
29.32Ants RohtlaTüri N25.05.Paide
29.20Ando SallaPaide N14.09.Paide
29.10E. EllerPaide N13.05.Paide
29.09Jaan MaasildJärva-Jaani N10.06.Järva-Jaani
28.60Uno TammPaide TR20.10.Paide
Pallivise
91.54Oskar PaukkuKoeru N14.10.Koeru
58.00Tiit RamotKoeru N14.10.Koeru
57.00T. KohaRoosna-Alliku N12.09.Roosna-Alliku
Odavise
47.20Mati MadikPaide N13.05.Paide
46.26Peeter PäärTüri N25.05.Paide
43.17Kalju MetrovKoeru N25.05.Paide
43.14Toomas AnnukJärva-Jaani N30.06.Pärnu
43.11Leonid OssipovTüri N25.05.Paide
43.02Peeter SongTüri N30.06.Pärnu
40.21Vallo UngaJäneda J07.08.Koeru
37.30Heimo PerolainenPaide TR20.10.Paide
36.61R. EproPaide TR20.10.Paide
34.12Ants FischerAmbla N30.06.Pärnu
TÜTARLAPSED A-KLASS (17-18-aastased)
100 m jooks
13,8Tiia ReinlooPaide N25.05.Paide
14,1Urve LääneJäneda J24.06.Väimela
14,1Maia SootsJäneda J24.06.Väimela
14,5Evi SaaremägiPaide N25.05.Paide
14,9Meeli OravTüri J23.05.Särevere
200 m jooks
29,3Meeli OravTüri J26.06.Väimela
30,8Ene-Mall SihvartPaide N26.05.Paide
30,9Evi SaaremägiPaide N26.05.Paide
31,2Urve LääneJäneda J26.06.Väimela
31,3Eha SaamePaide N13.05.Paide
31,5Tiia TammistePaide N13.05.Paide
32,0Ivi KärnerJärva-Jaani N26.05.Paide
32,0Annely VeebelJärva-Jaani N26.05.Paide
400 m jooks
68,4Meeli OravTüri J26.06.Väimela
71,0Evi SaaremägiPaide N26.05.Paide
72,4Eha SaamePaide N13.05.Paide
73,4Aime PähnJärva-Jaani N26.05.Paide
75,0Urve LääneJäneda J26.06.Väimela
80 m tõkkejooks
15,0Tiia ReinlooPaide N26.05.Paide
Kõrgushüpe
1.35Tiia ReinlooPaide N13.05.Paide
1.35Ene PürnPaide N13.05.Paide
1.30Taimi PaaloTüri J17.04.Särevere (h)
1.30Meeta AuTüri J15.05.Särevere
1.30Aime PähnJärva-Jaani N25.05.Paide
1.25Helle RaukPaide N13.05.Paide
1.25Maia SootsJäneda J25.06.Väimela
1.20Silvi KruusamäeJärva-Jaani N10.06.Järva-Jaani
1.20Ivi KärnerJärva-Jaani N10.06.Järva-Jaani
Kaugushüpe
4.52Meeta AuTüri J23.05.Särevere
4.20Helle MäesarapuuJärva-Jaani N25.05.Paide
4.15Kaie RajalaTüri N14.09.Türi
4.13Aime PähnJärva-Jaani N10.06.Järva-Jaani
4.10Evi SaaremägiPaide N13.05.Paide
4.00Tiia JärvanurmPaide N13.05.Paide
4.00Maie AarePaide N13.05.Paide
4.00Helle RaukPaide N13.05.Paide
Kuulitõuge
11.75Meeta AuTüri J15.05.Särevere
9.52Helle MäesarapuuJärva-Jaani N10.06.Järva-Jaani
8.97Ene-Mall SihvartPaide N13.05.Paide
8.80Kaie RajalaTüri N14.09.Türi
8.48L. KoriPaide N13.05.Paide
8.30M. ParkelPaide N14.09.Paide
8.07Silvi KruusamäeJärva-Jaani N10.06.Järva-Jaani
8.03Helje ViipsiTüri J23.05.Särevere
8.00Helme ViskaTüri J23.05.Särevere
7.95Aime KarpTüri J23.05.Särevere
Kettaheide
33.52Meeta AuTüri J23.05.Särevere
26.02Helje ViipsiTüri J23.05.Särevere
25.08Aime KarpTüri J23.05.Särevere
23.67Kaie RajalaTüri N25.05.Paide
22.85Helme ViskaTüri J23.05.Särevere
21.75Ene-Mall SihvartPaide N25.05.Paide
20.83Mai LaanTüri N13.05.Türi
19.32L. KoriPaide N13.05.Paide
Odavise
38.32Meeta AuTüri J07.07.Tallinn
25.90Anne AdamsTüri N14.09.Türi
22.40Aime KarpTüri J23.05.Särevere
POEGLAPSED A-KLASS (17-18-aastased)
100 m jooks
11,2Mait KivineTüri N28.05.Viljandi
11,5Jaak PõimeJäneda J03.07.Pikavere
11,6Konstantin JärveperaTüri J25.06.Väimela
11,7Vladimir HollakPaide NRiia
12,0Mati KuuskPaide N25.05.Paide
12,0Jaak AlevTüri N07.07.Tallinn
12,2Leo MännikPaide N25.05.Paide
12,2Olev ÖöbikJäneda J25.06.Väimela
12,2Jaan SaarmJärva-Jaani TR02.07.Põltsamaa
12,3Raivo JärvsooJärva-Jaani N25.05.Paide
200 m jooks
24,2Mait KivineTüri N23.10.Türi
25,0Leo MännikPaide N26.05.Paide
25,1Konstantin JärveperaTüri J24.07.Viljandi
25,6Mati UmmerTüri N26.05.Paide
25,6Jaak AlevTüri N20.06.Türi
26,2Heldur LepikPaide N13.05.Paide
26,3Raivo RajamäePaide N13.05.Paide
26,4Raivo JärvsooJärva-Jaani N26.05.Paide
400 m jooks
56,1Mait KivineTüri N25.05.Paide
56,1Konstantin JärveperaTüri J26.06.Väimela
56,2Peeter ValkenklauTüri K04.09.Viljandi
56,8Jaak PõimeJäneda J04.06.Väimela
57,7Arvo NurmPaide N25.05.Paide
58,0Udo NõmmikTüri J26.06.Väimela
58,3Martin LehesaarPaide TR03.07.Põltsamaa
58,6Heldur LepikPaide N25.05.Paide
59,4Olev ÖöbikJäneda J26.06.Väimela
59,8Rein LoelTüri J26.06.Väimela
800 m jooks
2.06,8Martin LehesaarPaide TR03.07.Põltsamaa
2.12,6Jüri TrestipJärva-Jaani TR14.07.Järva-Jaani
2.13,2Anti KarjelJärva-Jaani TR14.07.Järva-Jaani
2.14,4Feliks LompJärva-Jaani TR14.07.Järva-Jaani
2.15,4Ants MardimJäneda J24.06.Väimela
2.16,5Oiev KangroPaide TR20.10.Paide
2.19,0Lembit MikkJärva-Jaani N10.06.Järva-Jaani
2.19,2Riho KappPaide N16.06.Paide
2.24,0Kaljo KruusametsJäneda J24.06.Väimela
2.25,0Peep MaasikPaide N14.09.Paide
1500 m jooks
4.19,8Peeter ValkenklauTüri K07.07.Tallinn
4.31,3Ants MardimJäneda J24.06.Väimela
4.33,0Martin LehesaarPaide TR05.06.Särevere
4.39,2Jüri TrestipJärva-Jaani TR02.07.Põltsamaa
4.41,0Kristjan VaiksaluAmbla N11.06.Käravate
4.43,0Riho KappPaide N27.05.Paide
4.50,2Feliks LompJärva-Jaani TR14.06.Paide
4.52,0Lembit MikkJärva-Jaani N25.05.Paide
4.52,0Leo JärvJärva-Jaani TR14.06.Paide
4.59,8Kaljo KruusametsJäneda J24.06.Väimela
110 m tõkkejooks
16,2Mait KivineTüri N25.05.Valga
18,9Leo MännikTüri N25.05.Valga
5 km käimine
27.57,0Viido KarumaaPaide N26.05.Paide
29.13,0Toomas KasemaaJärva-Jaani N26.05.Paide
34.32,8Jüri MichelisJäneda J25.06.Väimela
34.52,8Ants MardimJäneda J25.06.Väimela
Kõrgushüpe
1.78Mati UmmerTüri N12.05.Türi
1.70Mait KivineTüri N13.03.Türi (h)
1.65Jaak VillemsTüri N25.05.Paide
1.65Jaan SaarmJärva-Jaani TR02.07.Põltsamaa
1.65Vladimir HollakTüri JRiia
1.60Leo MännikPaide N13.05.Paide
1.60Konstantin JärveperaTüri J25.06.Väimela
1.60Rain ReinholdJärva-Jaani TR02.07.Põltsamaa
1.55RatturJärva-Jaani TR10.06.Järva-Jaani
1.55Ülo PolliJärva-Jaani N10.06.Järva-Jaani
Teivashüpe
3.30Vladimir HollakTüri J19.02.Viljandi (h)
3.20Mati UmmerTüri N20.06.Türi
3.00Mait KivineTüri N25.05.Paide
2.80Toomas KasemaaJärva-Jaani N25.05.Paide
2.70Mati KuuskPaide N25.05.Paide
2.50Toivo TukkiaPaide N13.05.Paide
Kaugushüpe
6.87Mait KivineTüri N07.07.Tallinn
6.54Mati UmmerTüri N19.02.Viljandi (h)
6.17Konstantin JärveperaTüri J05.06.Särevere
6.15Vladimir HollakTüri J18.06.Paide
6.13Ole KrulloKoeru J17.07.Koeru
5.78Jaak PõimeJäneda J19.06.Jäneda
5.77Raimo RouhiainenKäravete J
5.74Jüri RebaneJärva-Jaani TR02.07.Põltsamaa
5.60Lembit MikkJärva-Jaani N25.05.Paide
5.60Tõnis FreimuthJärva-Jaani TR10.06.Järva-Jaani
5.60Peeter ValkenklauTüri K20.06.Türi
Kolmikhüpe
14.31Mait KivineTüri N07.07.Tallinn
13.86Mati UmmerTüri N20.02.Tallinn (h)
12.09Rein LehistePaide N14.09.Paide
12.04Vladimir HollakTüri J07.08.Koeru
11.87Ole KrulloKoeru J07.08.Koeru
11.58Arvo NurmPaide N13.05.Paide
11.39Heldur LepikPaide N14.09.Paide
11.33Toomas KasemaaJärva-Jaani N26.05.Paide
11.15Jaak VillemsTüri N26.05.Paide
10.85Viido KarumaaPaide N13.05.Paide
Kuulitõuge (6,00 kg)
13.86Arvo NurmPaide N28.05.Viljandi
12.86Väino KreekJärva-Jaani TR14.07.Järva-Jaani
11.84Edvard EensaluJärva-Jaani TR10.06.Järva-Jaani
11.63Martin VäätPaide N13.05.Paide
11.56Enn TammaruJärva-Jaani N25.05.Paide
11.28Hugo NugisJärva-Jaani TR10.06.Järva-Jaani
11.13Ülo PolliJärva-Jaani N25.05.Paide
11.12Kalle RuulTüri J23.05.Särevere
10.90Lembit MikkJärva-Jaani N10.06.Järva-Jaani
10.72Mati KuuskPaide N13.05.Paide
Kuulitõuge (7,2 kg)
12.02Arvo NurmPaide N07.08.Koeru
Kettaheide (1,50 kg)
39.62Jaak AlevTüri N25.05.Paide
39.44Edvard EensaluJärva-Jaani TR10.06.Järva-Jaani
38.85Arvo NurmPaide N13.05.Paide
38.66Ülo PolliJärva-Jaani N10.06.Järva-Jaani
38.46Rein LaurJärva-Jaani TR10.06.Järva-Jaani
35.40Mait KivineTüri N14.09.Türi
35.29Väino KreekJärva-Jaani TR10.06.Järva-Jaani
34.10Toomas KasemaaJärva-Jaani N10.06.Järva-Jaani
32.70Arvi FreibergPaide N13.05.Paide
31.65Enn TammaruJärva-Jaani N10.06.Järva-Jaani
Odavise
47.33Viktor PerveTüri J15.05.Särevere
46.59Anti JärvisteKoeru K17.07.Koeru
45.50Hugo NugisJärva-Jaani TR02.07.Põltsamaa
44.44Jaak AlevTüri N25.05.Paide
44.10Rein LehistePaide N25.05.Paide
43.35E. TõuguPaide N13.05.Paide
42.75Arvi FreibergPaide N13.05.Paide
42.20Ülo PolliJärva-Jaani N01.07.Pärnu
41.57MiilmetsJärva-Jaani TR10.06.Järva-Jaani
39.67Väino ApriJärva-Jaani TR02.07.Põltsamaa
Koostanud Viktor Kapp

Viimased artiklid

Scroll to top