MEHED | ||||
100 m jooks | ||||
11,1 | Mait Kivine | J | 25.08. | Pärnu |
11,2 | Uhur Kuningas | N | 18.07. | Leningrad |
11,5 | Peeter Song | N | 16.05. | Türi |
11,7 | Peeter Päär | N | 16.05. | Türi |
11,8 | Vello Haavala | N | 16.05. | Türi |
11,8 | Tiit Pajos | J | 12.08. | Märjamaa |
11,9 | Rein Kalberg | J | 20.08. | Särevere |
12,0 | Arvo Nurm | N | 13.05. | Paide |
12,0 | Rein Airik | N | 16.05. | Türi |
12,0 | Tõnu Jaago | N | 16.05. | Türi |
12,0 | Koit Ainela | J | 12.08. | Märjamaa |
12,0 | Raivo Järvsoo | N | 13.08. | Koeru |
200 m jooks | ||||
23,6 | Uhur Kuningas | N | 19.07. | Leningrad |
24,2 | Mait Kivine | J | 20.05. | Paide |
24,6 | Mati Madik | N | 20.05. | Paide |
25,1 | Jaan Reinart | TR | 29.06. | Tartu |
25,2 | Mikk Murakas | N | 20.05. | Paide |
25,3 | Rein Sinikas | TR | 29.06. | Tartu |
25,5 | Heldur Lepik | N | 20.05. | Tartu |
25,8 | Harri Koplimets | N | 14.05. | Paide |
25,8 | Ardo Naudi | TR | 29.06. | Tartu |
25,9 | Vello Haavala | N | 20.05. | Paide |
400 m jooks | ||||
53,2 | Uhur Kuningas | N | 29.06. | Viljandi |
54,1 | Tiit Alliksaar | J | 01.07. | Olustvere |
54,4 | Rein Airik | N | 20.05. | Paide |
54,4 | Aleksander Ðmatov | J | 11.06. | Viljandi |
55,0 | Martin Lehesaar | TR | 22.07. | Paide |
55,1 | Mati Madik | N | 20.05. | Paide |
55,8 | Mikk Murakas | N | 20.05. | Paide |
56,4 | Olev Kangro | TR | 14.05. | Särevere |
56,7 | Mait Kuusk | J | 01.07. | Olustvere |
57,0 | Jaan Reinart | TR | 29.06. | Tartu |
800 m jooks | ||||
2.05,0 | Tiit Alliksaar | J | 27.05. | Viljandi |
2.06,4 | Peedu Haasmaa | J | 26.08. | Pärnu |
2.07,1 | Martin Lehesaar | TR | 29.06. | Tartu |
2.09,0 | Ants Lussmaa | K | 10.09. | Paide |
2.09,2 | Heldur Harkmann | N | 13.09. | Türi |
2.10,2 | Uno Kukk | J | 04.06. | Paide |
2.10,5 | Uno Tamm | TR | 29.06. | Tartu |
2.11,9 | Peeter Song | N | 13.09. | Türi |
2.12,1 | Peeter Valkenklau | K | 04.06. | Paide |
2.12,5 | Peeter Vasli | J | 02.07. | Olustvere |
2.12,5 | Toivo Kaselaid | J | 20.08. | Särevere |
1000 m jooks | ||||
2.48,6 | Peedu Haasmaa | J | 05.08. | Särevere |
2.49,4 | Paul Asu | J | 05.08. | Särevere |
2.49,4 | Arvi Alliste | J | 13.08. | Koeru |
2.49,5 | Toivo Kaselaid | J | 02.07. | Kabala |
2.50,2 | Rein Rannik | K | 13.08. | Koeru |
2.51,9 | Ants Lussmaa | K | 13.08. | Koeru |
2.52,6 | Enn Kaur | J | 05.08. | Särevere |
2.52,8 | Aare Martin | J | 05.08. | Särevere |
2.53,4 | Väino Raus | J | 05.08. | Särevere |
2.57,0 | Uno Virks | J | 05.08. | Särevere |
1500 m jooks | ||||
4.16,2 | Arvi Alt | K | 03.06. | Paide |
4.22,2 | Tiit Alliksaar | J | 30.06. | Olustvere |
4.23,0 | Toivo Kaselaid | J | 22.07. | Paide |
4.24,0 | Martin Lehesaar | TR | 29.06. | Tartu |
4.25,2 | Rein Rannik | K | 10.09. | Paide |
4.25,9 | Uno Tamm | TR | 29.06. | Tartu |
4.27,0 | Andi Paalse | K | 10.09. | Paide |
4.28,6 | Hennu Nurmekivi | J | 18.06. | Järva-Jaani |
4.33,1 | Uno Kukk | J | 30.06. | Olustvere |
4.33,2 | Arvo Pääsuke | K | 10.09. | Paide |
3000 m jooks | ||||
9.47,8 | Uno Kukk | J | 01.07. | Olustvere |
5000 m jooks | ||||
15.48,0 | Toivo Kaselaid | J | 25.08. | Pärnu |
16.27,6 | Arvi Alt | K | 22.07. | Paide |
17.10,8 | Ants Lussmaa | K | 10.09. | Paide |
17.19,2 | Rein Rannik | K | 10.09. | Paide |
17.53,6 | Arno Salla | K | 10.09. | Paide |
18.26,2 | Vladimir Sirotin | K | 10.09. | Paide |
19.55,4 | Viktor Pellja | K | 10.09. | Paide |
10000 m jooks | ||||
33.02,6 | Toivo Kaselaid | J | 11.06. | Tallinn |
Maraton | ||||
2:58.30,0 | Toivo Kaselaid | J | 16.09. | Vändra |
3000 m takistusjooks | ||||
10.01,4 | Toivo Kaselaid | J | 27.08. | Pärnu |
5 km käimine | ||||
25.27,0 | Peedu Haasmaa | J | 20.06. | Viljandi |
Kõrgushüpe | ||||
1.85 | Anton Rubis | N | 12.09. | Paide |
1.75 | Olav Kärt | J | 25.08. | Pärnu |
1.70 | Riho Bamberg | TR | 22.05. | Paide |
1.70 | Ülo Toome | K | 10.09. | Paide |
1.65 | Harri Koplimets | N | 31.03. | Paide |
1.65 | Juku Jääger | TR | 01.04. | Paide |
1.65 | Edgar Lifländer | N | 20.05. | Paide |
1.65 | Jaan Moorits | J | 03.06. | Paide |
1.65 | Olev Kuusk | J | 18.06. | Järva-Jaani |
1.65 | Aare Saia | N | 29.06. | Viljandi |
1.65 | Aksel Rei | J | 02.07. | Kabala |
1.65 | Ants Loide | J | 20.08. | Särevere |
Teivashüpe | ||||
3.10 | Stanislav Smolin | J | 01.07. | Olustvere |
3.05 | Vello Vinter | N | 24.09. | Pärnu |
2.90 | Mait Kivine | N | 19.05. | Paide |
2.90 | Ain Kivja | J | 01.07. | Olustvere |
2.90 | Vallo Unga | J | 02.07. | Olustvere |
2.90 | Ole Krullo | J | 02.07. | Olustvere |
2.80 | Peeter Päär | N | 19.05. | Paide |
2.80 | Edgar Lifländer | N | 19.05. | Paide |
2.80 | Juku Jääger | TR | 30.06. | Tartu |
2.80 | Andres Tars | N | 19.05. | Paide |
Kaugushüpe | ||||
7.11 | Mait Kivine | J | 06.10. | Tartu |
6.30 | Peeter Päär | N | 16.05. | Türi |
6.21 | Jaan Uibu | J | 03.06. | Paide |
6.13 | Peeter Song | N | 14.05. | Särevere |
6.08 | Uhur Kuningas | N | 19.05. | Paide |
6.03 | Toivo Tammist | TR | 26.06. | Tartu |
6.03 | Anton Rubis | N | 12.10. | Paide |
6.00 | Kaarel Einpalu | J | 13.08. | Koeru |
5.97 | Ole Krullo | J | 02.07. | Olustvere |
5.97 | Jaak Jakk | J | 07.09. | Särevere |
Kolmikhüpe | ||||
14.10 | Mait Kivine | J | 28.08. | Pärnu |
12.93 | Jaan Uibu | J | 25.06. | Tapa |
12.57 | Peeter Song | N | 04.06. | Paide |
12.46 | Olav Kärt | J | 28.08. | Pärnu |
12.40 | Arvo Nurm | N | 15.05. | Paide |
12.34 | Peeter Nukka | N | 04.06. | Paide |
12.19 | Ole Krullo | J | 13.08. | Koeru |
12.05 | Einar Juhkam | N | 29.06. | Viljandi |
11.97 | Heldur Lepik | N | 15.05. | Paide |
11.92 | Rein Lehiste | N | 15.05. | Paide |
Kuulitõuge | ||||
13.79 | Juhan Sapp | J | 03.06. | Paide |
13.34 | Arvo Nurm | N | 14.05. | Särevere |
12.92 | Vilho Paukku | K | 03.06. | Paide |
12.90 | Ants Saame | J | 20.08. | Särevere |
12.87 | Vello Veskioja | J | 18.06. | Järva-Jaani |
12.70 | Jüri Reier | K | 10.09. | Paide |
12.57 | Evald Lass | J | 03.06. | Paide |
12.44 | Lembit Kukk | J | 24.06. | Villevere |
12.13 | Arno Salla | K | 14.05. | Särevere |
12.07 | Tiit Pajos | J | 12.08. | Märjamaa |
Kettaheide | ||||
40.74 | Juhan Sapp | J | 04.06. | Paide |
36.12 | Ants Saame | J | 20.08. | Särevere |
35.78 | Ants Mets | J | 12.08. | Märjamaa |
35.10 | Jüri Reier | K | 10.09. | Paide |
34.84 | Arvo Eljaste | J | 20.08. | Särevere |
34.80 | Jaan Uibu | J | 20.08. | Särevere |
34.46 | Evald Lass | J | 22.07. | Paide |
34.40 | Vilho Paukku | K | 10.09. | Paide |
33.74 | Kalju Kleinberg | K | 10.09. | Paide |
33.36 | Erni Sapp | J | 13.08. | Koeru |
Odavise | ||||
54.23 | Elmo Leppiste | K | 10.09. | Paide |
54.00 | Vilho Paukku | K | 10.09. | Paide |
49.44 | Vladimir Petelkov | J | 04.06. | Paide |
49.22 | Kalju Kaljola | J | 04.06. | Paide |
48.20 | Vello Veskioja | J | 18.06. | Järva-Jaani |
47.40 | Oskar Paukku | J | 13.08. | Koeru |
46.88 | Hillar Kori | K | 04.06. | Paide |
46.80 | Arvo Nurm | J | 04.06. | Paide |
45.58 | Enno Kari | N | 19.05. | Paide |
45.50 | Arvo Tahur | K | 10.09. | Paide |
NAISED | ||||
100 m jooks | ||||
12,7 | Riina Ardel | J | 31.07. | Kääriku |
13,2 | Helle Sild | N | 27.05. | Viljandi |
13,3 | Lea Põldmaa | N | 16.05. | Türi |
13,4 | Maia Soots | J | 30.06. | Olustvere |
13,6 | Tiia Reinloo | N | 19.06. | Paide |
13,6 | Reet Kurg | N | 26.06. | Viljandi |
13,7 | Mai Siidam | N | 13.06. | Viljandi |
13,7 | Salme Piibar | J | 30.06. | Olustvere |
13,7 | Siiri Vörno | J | 30.06. | Olustvere |
13,9 | Vaike Lillepalu | N | 19.05. | Paide |
13,9 | Ruth Pajos | K | 29.08. | Paide |
200 m jooks | ||||
26,2 | Riina Ardel | J | 14.05. | Tallinn |
27,1 | Helle Sild | N | 04.06. | Paide |
28,0 | Reet Kurg | N | 29.06. | Viljandi |
28,8 | Lea Põldmaa | J | 28.08. | Pärnu |
29,1 | Valli Mistkevitð | N | 04.06. | Viljandi |
29,1 | Mai Siidam | N | 13.06. | Viljandi |
29,3 | Asta Sarv | N | 04.06. | Paide |
29,3 | Reet Kosk | J | 26.08. | Pärnu |
29,5 | Maia Soots | J | 26.08. | Pärnu |
29,6 | Tiia Reinloo | N | 20.05. | Paide |
29,6 | Siiri Vörno | J | 02.07. | Olustvere |
400 m jooks | ||||
64,2 | Helle Sild | N | 29.06. | Viljandi |
64,9 | Reet Kosk | J | 01.07. | Olustvere |
66,9 | Lea Põldmaa | J | 13.08. | Koeru |
67,8 | Laine Metsoja | J | 03.06. | Paide |
68,4 | Urve Lääne | J | 01.07. | Olustvere |
69,0 | Vaike Lillepalu | N | 20.05. | Paide |
71,0 | Mai Siidam | N | 22.07. | Paide |
71,1 | Alise Alt | J | 06.09. | Särevere |
71,6 | Anne Puulmann | N | 20.05. | Paide |
600 m jooks | ||||
1.48,9 | Reet Kosk | J | 28.08. | Pärnu |
1.53,8 | Urve Lääne | J | 30.06. | Olustvere |
2.01,3 | Virve Lepik | J | 05.08. | Särevere |
2.02,2 | Laida Sallaste | J | 30.06. | Olustvere |
2.03,6 | Helle Ööbik | J | 30.06. | Olustvere |
800 m jooks | ||||
2.34,0 | Laine Metsoja | J | 28.05. | Viljandi |
2.52,7 | Maret Norak | K | 10.09. | Paide |
3.10,5 | Elle Ehamäe | K | 10.09. | Paide |
80 m tõkkejooks | ||||
11,5 | Riina Ardel | J | 28.05. | Viljandi |
13,4 | Lea Põldmaa | J | 28.06. | Viljandi |
13,5 | Salme Piibar | J | 01.07. | Olustvere |
15,0 | Anu Tohvert | N | 19.05. | Paide |
15,7 | Tiia Reinloo | N | 19.05. | Paide |
17,3 | Laine Ero | J | 01.07. | Olustvere |
17,5 | Anne Sarv | N | 19.05. | Paide |
17,6 | Merike Adölöva | N | 19.05. | Paide |
17,8 | Milvi Laansalu | N | 19.05. | Paide |
17,8 | Valli Mitskevitð | N | 19.05. | Paide |
200 m tõkkejooks | ||||
28,7 | Riina Ardel | J | 16.07. | Tallinn |
Kõrgushüpe | ||||
1.45 | Salme Piibar | J | 30.06. | Olustvere |
1.40 | Erna Au | J | 14.05. | Särevere |
1.35 | Sirje Alev | N | 03.03. | Paide |
1.35 | Ljuda Jerofejeva | N | 03.03. | Paide |
1.35 | Reet Kurg | N | 31.03. | Paide |
1.35 | Iia Lauren | N | 19.05. | Paide |
1.35 | Malle Sulg | J | 30.06. | Olustvere |
1.34 | Lea Põldmaa | J | 27.08. | Pärnu |
1.30 | Tiia Reinloo | N | 03.03. | Paide |
1.30 | Vaike Lillepalu | N | 03.03. | Paide |
Kaugushüpe | ||||
4.77 | Ruth Pajos | K | 29.08. | Paide |
4.76 | Erna Au | J | 14.05. | Särevere |
4.64 | Reet Kurg | N | 31.03. | Paide |
4.61 | Lea Põldmaa | N | 31.03. | Paide |
4.57 | Maia Soots | J | 01.07. | Olustvere |
4.56 | Elle Hunt | J | 26.08. | Pärnu |
4.53 | Helle Sild | J | 22.07. | Paide |
4.47 | Salme Piibar | J | 01.07. | Olustvere |
4.47 | Anu Tohvert | N | 13.08. | Koeru |
4.44 | Reet Kosk | J | 14.05. | Särevere |
Kuulitõuge | ||||
11.08 | Meeta Au | J | 14.05. | Särevere |
10.77 | Erna Au | J | 30.06. | Olustvere |
10.24 | Õie Kanne | K | 03.06. | Paide |
10.14 | Helle-Mall Kamar | N | 29.06. | Viljandi |
10.07 | Lea Põldmaa | J | 27.08. | Pärnu |
10.01 | Leili Rausberg | J | 13.08. | Koeru |
9.92 | Mia-Mai Lepik | J | 03.06. | Paide |
9.48 | Anu Tohvert | N | 15.05. | Paide |
9.47 | Salme Piibar | J | 30.06. | Olustvere |
9.35 | Ülle Aavik | J | 20.08. | Särevere |
Kettaheide | ||||
30.87 | Meeta Au | J | 01.07. | Olustvere |
30.48 | Helle-Mall Kamar | N | 26.08. | Pärnu |
29.13 | Õie Kanne | K | 22.07. | Paide |
27.19 | Leili Rausberg | J | 13.08. | Koeru |
26.40 | Evi Aspari | J | 13.08. | Koeru |
25.83 | Helju Laurits | J | 01.07. | Olustvere |
25.02 | Vaike Lüütsepp | J | 20.08. | Särevere |
24.84 | Aili Lass | K | 10.09. | Paide |
22.47 | Mia-Mai Lepik | J | 14.05. | Särevere |
22.09 | Tiiu Orglann | N | 19.05. | Paide |
Odavise | ||||
33.50 | Meeta Au | J | 14.05. | Paide |
30.92 | Aili Lass | K | 10.09. | Paide |
29.60 | Erna Au | J | 14.05. | Särevere |
27.69 | Eve Virks | J | 13.08. | Koeru |
27.34 | Ülle Aavik | J | 20.08. | Särevere |
25.73 | Leili Rausberg | J | 13.08. | Koeru |
25.62 | Helle Sild | J | 20.08. | Särevere |
25.22 | Evi Aspari | J | 13.08. | Koeru |
24.75 | Reet Tomberg | K | 29.08. | Paide |
24.05 | Ljubov Karlova | N | 20.05. | Paide |
Viievõistlus | ||||
3241 | Lea Põldmaa | J | 27.-28.08. | Pärnu |
Koostanud Viktor Kapp |