Print
MEHED
100 m jooks
11,4
Tiit PajosTüri J
03.09.
Türi
11,5
Arvo RosinJärva-Jaani TR
20.05.
Järva-Jaani
11,6
Arvo KelderAmbla N
12.05.
Ambla
11,6
Priit RaigPaide N
20.05.
Tapa
11,6
Tiit TammTapa N
04.07.
Paide
11,7
Lembit KuusikPaide K
20.05.
Järva-Jaani
11,7
Mait OttJäneda J
05.09.
Tallinn
11,8
Peeter KaljulaTüri J
04.07.
Paide
11,9
Leo MännikPaide N
20.05.
Tapa
11,9
Andi PaavoJärva-Jaani N
20.05.
Tapa
11,9
Olavi LeinasaarTüri J
19.06.
Türi
11,9
Edgar KammerJäneda J
19.06.
Türi
200 m jooks
24,4
Tiit TammTapa N
26.06.
Viljandi
25,2
Leo MännikPaide N
21.05.
Tapa
25,5
Peeter LillikPaide N
21.05.
Tapa
25,6
Hillar KoriPaide K
05.07.
Paide
25,6
Priit RaigPaide N
29.08.
Paide
25,7
Nikolai ButovTapa N
21.05.
Tapa
25,7
Juhan TarnPaide J
27.07.
Viljandi
25,8
Arvo KelderAmbla N
12.05.
Ambla
25,8
Raimo RouhiainenAmbla N
21.05.
Tapa
25,8
Ants RiisenPaide N
05.07.
Paide
400 m jooks
54,0
Arvo RosinJärva-Jaani TR
54,6
Lembit KuusikPaide K
55,4
Ants RiisenPaide N
05.07.
Paide
55,9
Mait OttJäneda J
23.10.
Jäneda
55,9
Andres PajulaTüri N
03.09.
Türi
57,0
Peeter LillikPaide N
20.05.
Tapa
57,4
Ants VellesteSargvere J
05.07.
Paide
57,7
Mihkel AedmaaTüri J
29.08.
Türi
58,0
Ülo PärtTüri L
29.08.
Türi
58,1
Jaan UibuTüri L
29.08.
Türi
800 m jooks
2.05,2
Peep HiljurandTapa K
26.08.
Tapa
2.05,6
Arne KolnesPaide N
05.07.
Paide
2.05,6
Juri IvanovTapa K
26.08.
Tapa
2.05,7
Olev TammTapa K
26.08.
Tapa
2.06,0
Arvo OrupõldTapa J
26.08.
Tapa
2.06,0
Rein LannusaluTapa K
26.08.
Tapa
2.06,0
Kalju KalevikTapa K
26.08.
Tapa
2.08,0
August TaaksaluJärva-Jaani TR
20.05.
Järva-Jaani
2.08,8
Peeter LillikPaide N
27.06.
Viljandi
2.10,3
Ilmar KaldmaaViisu J
05.07.
Paide
1500 m jooks
4.12,4
Toivo KaselaidTüri J
26.07.
Viljandi
4.15,9
Rein LannusaluTapa K
04.07.
Paide
4.18,4
Arne KolnesPaide N
07.06.
Paide
4.21,4
Enno NahkurPaide N
04.07.
Paide
4.22,0
Arvo OrupõldTapa J
07.06.
Paide
4.24,3
Ilmar KaldmaaViisu J
04.07.
Paide
4.30,2
Enn KaurJärva-Jaani N
20.05.
Tapa
4.33,6
Lembit JunjaPaide K
04.07.
Paide
4.35,0
Kalju KalevikTapa K
04.07.
Paide
4.36,2
Heino IussmaaPaide K
04.07.
Paide
3000 m jooks
9.29,2
Toivo KaselaidTüri J
20.06.
Türi
10.00,4
Valdek SallaTüri J
20.06.
Türi
10.13,0
Mati KaraskJäneda J
20.06.
Türi
10.30,4
Leo JärvJäneda J
20.06.
Türi
5000 m jooks
15.52,2
Toivo KaselaidTüri J
07.08.
Tallinn
17.03,0
Rein LannusaluTapa K
07.06.
Paide
17.14,4
Valdek SallaTüri J
05.09.
Paide
17.25,2
Leo JärvJäneda J
23.10.
Jäneda
18.06,8
Viktor PeljaPaide K
05.09.
Paide
18.20,8
Kalju KalevikTapa K
13.09.
Tapa
18.21,8
Ants MardimJäneda J
23.10.
Jäneda
20.20,8
Mihhail BaranovJäneda J
23.10.
Jäneda
20.29,4
Jüri MichelisJäneda J
23.10.
Jäneda
10000 m jooks
34.07,2
Rein LannusaluTapa K
09.08.
Tallinn
34.17,0
Toivo KaselaidTüri J
28.07.
Viljandi
200 m tõkkejooks
30,3
Jüri IlvesJäneda J
20.06.
Türi
31,9
Ants VarsJäneda J
20.06.
Türi
3000 m takistusjooks
9.59,8
Toivo KaselaidTüri J
05.07.
Paide
10.05,4
Rein LannusaluTapa K
05.07.
Paide
10.13,6
Arvo OrupõldTapa J
05.07.
Paide
11.23,0
Lembit JunjaPaide K
05.07.
Paide
1500 m takistusjooks
4.44,5
Enno NahkurPaide N
29.08.
Paide
3 km käimine
15.12,6
Tiit OjamaaPaide N
21.05.
Tapa
16.29,0
Viido KarumaaPaide N
15.05.
Paide
5 km käimine
26.10,4
Tiit OjamaaPaide N
17.05.
Paide
26.44,0
Vello KukkTüri J
21.06.
Türi
28.14,8
Ilmar KaldmaaViisu J
05.07.
Paide
28.19,0
Ants RiisenPaide N
28.06.
Paide
29.41,0
Toivo KaselaidTüri J
17.05.
Paide
10 km käimine
55.42,0
Vello KukkTüri J
27.07.
Viljandi
57.09,0
Tiit OjamaaPaide N
07.06.
Paide
Kõrgushüpe
1.75
Stanislav SmolinTüri J
30.05.
Rakvere
1.75
Lembit KüütsTüri J
13.09.
Jõgeva
1.70
Kalju LilleoruTapa N
20.05.
Tapa
1.70
Aleksander TammertTapa N
20.05.
Tapa
1.67
Jaak PöimeAmbla J
26.08.
Tapa
1.65
Peeter KiplePaide K
17.05.
Paide
1.65
Tõnu SeppingPaide N
20.05.
Tapa
1.65
Heino LaarJärva-Jaani TR
20.05.
Järva-Jaani
1.65
Andi PaavoJärva-Jaani N
22.05.
Järva-Jaani
1.60
Ain VooreAmbla N
12.05.
Ambla
1.60
Arvi KontVillevere N
20.05.
Tapa
1.60
Mati JärvaJärva-Jaani N
20.05.
Tapa
1.60
Heino LaarJärva-Jaani TR
20.05.
Järva-Jaani
1.60
Arnold KuningasJäneda J
07.06.
Käravete
1.60
Lembit ArulaKoeru J
14.06.
Koeru
1.60
Mait OttJäneda J
14.06.
Jäneda
1.60
Uku KättAmbla J
05.07.
Paide
1.60
Koit AinelaTüri J
05.07.
Paide
1.60
Viktor KazakovTüri J
05.07.
Paide
1.60
Ülo ToomeTüri K
16.08.
Viljandi
1.60
Toomas SammTüri J
30.08.
Türi
1.60
Anatoli ViktorovskiNA
30.08.
Tapa
1.60
Mati KiiverTüri J
30.08.
Türi
1.60
Rein LiivaJärva-Jaani N
14.09.
Järva-Jaani
Teivashüpe
3.30
Vladimir HollakTüri N
27.06.
Viljandi
3.20
Teet KuivoTüri K
20.06.
Rapla
3.10
Stanislav SmolinTüri J
27.07.
Viljandi
2.92
Ants RiisenPaide N
21.05.
Tapa
2.90
Uku KättAmbla J
05.07.
Paide
2.80
Lembit NelkeTapa N
21.05.
Tapa
2.80
Mati UmmerTüri N
21.05.
Tapa
2.80
Leo VeteTüri J
05.07.
Paide
2.80
Viktor TopsTüri N
23.10.
Türi
2.70
Enn PrivõiJäneda J
20.06.
Türi
Kaugushüpe
6.36
Jaan UibuTüri L
29.08.
Türi
6.21
Aleksander IazarevTapa K
20.06.
Rakvere
6.19
Mait KivineTüri N
23.10.
Türi
6.18
Ants RiisenPaide N
26.06.
Viljandi
6.14
Priit RaigPaide N
29.08.
Paide
6.14
Mait OttJäneda J
22.10.
Jäneda
6.09
Boris MoronovTapa N
20.05.
Tapa
6.05
Vladimir HollakTüri N
21.05.
Tapa
6.03
Mati UmmerTüri N
15.05.
Türi
6.02
Koit AinelaTüri J
04.07.
Riia
Kolmikhüpe
12.70
Boris MoronovTapa N
20.05.
Tapa
12.68
Koit AinelaTüri J
05.07.
Paide
12.52
Jaan UibuTüri L
05.07.
Paide
12.40
Mait KivineTüri N
23.10.
Türi
12.38
Mati UmmerTüri N
23.10.
Türi
12.36
Vladimir HollakTüri N
28.06.
Viljandi
12.13
Ants VellesteSargvere J
05.07.
Paide
12.10
Mait OttJäneda J
23.10.
Jäneda
11.85
Ants AdlerJärva-Jaani N
22.05.
Järva-Jaani
11.83
Valdeko LugnaPaide K
05.07.
Paide
Kuulitõuge
14.85
Aleksander TammertTapa N
07.06.
Paide
13.51
Tiit PajosTüri J
05.09.
Paide
12.89
Juhan SappSargvere J
04.07.
Paide
12.76
Evald LaasAmbla J
04.07.
Paide
12.42
Ants KiplePaide K
05.09.
Paide
12.40
Matti SeppPaide J
10.09.
Pärnu
12.12
Lembit KukkVillevere J
02.08.
Villevere
12.00
Erni SappSargvere J
04.07.
Paide
11.96
Arvo LassJäneda J
07.06.
Käravete
11.94
Arvo EljasteViisu J
04.07.
Paide
Kettaheide
41.11
Aleksander TammertTapa N
07.06.
Paide
38.06
Juhan SappSargvere J
14.06.
Koeru
37.66
Matti SeppPaide J
05.09.
Paide
37.09
Tiit PajosTüri J
05.09.
Paide
36.77
Evald LaasAmbla J
13.09.
Tapa
35.98
Rein KaarjasTüri J
05.09.
Paide
35.15
Jaan UibuTüri L
05.09.
Paide
34.30
Ants AllikSargvere J
14.06.
Koeru
34.06
Vello MüürseppPaide TR
17.05.
Paide
33.97
Arnold KoseTapa K
30.08.
Tapa
Odavise
56.60
Ülo VainomäePaide J
09.08.
Tallinn
51.30
Alo RelliAmbla J
20.06.
Rakvere
50.81
Uno LilleorgJäneda J
22.10.
Jäneda
49.40
Valdek SallaTüri J
20.08.
Türi
49.32
Lenno MõttusTüri J
05.09.
Paide
48.57
Vladimir PetelkovAmbla J
07.06.
Paide
48.40
Neemi SiilakAravete J
20.09.
Aravete
48.14
Mati AavikAmbla N
12.05.
Ambla
47.24
Kalju KleinbergPaide K
05.07.
Viljandi
47.03
Kalju KaljulaKäravete J
07.06.
Käravete
NAISED
100 m jooks
13,1
Aili OttiJäneda J
19.06.
Türi
13,2
Tiia ReinlooPaide N
14.10.
Paide
13,3
Anne KuulmataAmbla N
12.05.
Ambla
13,5
Rutt PajosPaide K
05.09.
Paide
13,6
Helve RumTapa N
20.05.
Tapa
13,7
Mai RannikTüri N
20.05.
Tapa
13,8
Laine Otstavel (Nael)Tapa N
20.05.
Tapa
13,8
Sirje KrivorukovaTapa N
20.05.
Tapa
13,8
Ellen SillamaaTüri J
20.08.
Türi
13,9
Aino TaelTüri N
20.05.
Tapa
13,9
Virve LaasmaaTüri N
20.05.
Tapa
13,9
Lea HellermannKoeru N
04.07.
Paide
200 m jooks
27,4
Maie KrallTapa L
03.08.
Riia
28,3
Aili OttiJäneda J
05.07.
Paide
30,1
Anne KuulmataAmbla N
21.05.
Tapa
30,2
Salme PiibarJäneda J
05.07.
Paide
30,3
Laine OtstavelTapa N
28.06.
Viljandi
30,4
Mari JärvJäneda J
05.07.
Paide
30,6
Tiiu LuukTapa N
21.05.
Tapa
31,1
Riine VunkPaide N
21.05.
Tapa
31,1
Juta RinaldoTüri K
05.07.
Paide
31,2
Lea JürgensonTapa N
21.05.
Tapa
400 m jooks
62,8
Maie KrallTapa L
04.08.
Riia
63,8
Aili OttiJäneda J
04.07.
Paide
65,0
Maie PajosKoigi J
09.08.
Tallinn
65,4
Salme PiibarJäneda J
04.07.
Paide
65,5
Anne KüütsTüri J
21.06.
Türi
67,0
Evi SaaremägiKoeru N
14.06.
Koeru
68,7
Ene AganJärva-Jaani N
21.05.
Tapa
69,0
Mari JärvJäneda J
04.07.
Paide
69,0
Maie NõuTüri J
27.07.
Viljandi
69,2
Malle AruTüri J
27.10.
Türi
800 m jooks
2.32,7
Anne KüütsTüri J
19.06.
Türi
2.35,4
Maie NõuTüri J
25.07.
Viljandi
2.45,7
Anna AarnisteJäneda J
19.06.
Türi
2.51,4
Mari JärvJäneda J
19.06.
Türi
2.55,0
Margit RoostTüri J
19.06.
Türi
2.58,0
Eha TeigamägiPaide J
13.09.
Luua
3.06,0
Maie MartinTüri J
19.05.
Türi
3.07,0
Helle ReierTüri J
19.05.
Türi
80 m tõkkejooks
13,7
Nelly TuurTapa N
07.05.
Tapa
13,8
Elle TammesTapa N
07.05.
Tapa
14,3
Aili OttiJäneda J
20.06.
Türi
14,4
Laine OtstavelTapa N
07.05.
Tapa
14,5
Malle AruTüri J
20.06.
Türi
14,7
Tiiu LuukTapa N
07.05.
Tapa
14,8
Mare OjaveerJäneda J
29.08.
Paide
15,0
Salme PiibarJäneda J
20.06.
Türi
15,9
Helgi EndersKabala N
20.05.
Tapa
15,9
Elvi SeppKoeru N
20.05.
Tapa
Kõrgushüpe
1.50
Mare OjaveerJäneda J
29.08.
Paide
1.45
Erna AuTüri J
20.05.
Türi
1.45
Salme PiibarJäneda J
04.07.
Paide
1.45
Ruth PajosPaide K
23.08.
Herson
1.42
Malle AruTüri J
20.05.
Türi
1.40
Tiia ReinlooPaide N
20.05.
Tapa
1.35
Helle TuurTapa N
20.05.
Tapa
1.35
Nelly TuurTapa N
20.05.
Tapa
1.35
Valentina PissarovaTapa N
20.05.
Tapa
1.35
Reet TombergPaide N
07.06.
Paide
1.35
Linda PerveAlliku J
14.06.
Koeru
1.35
Meeta AuTüri J
16.09.
Türi
Kaugushüpe
5.11
Ruth PajosPaide K
23.08.
Herson
4.85
Lea PõldmaaTüri N
05.09.
Paide
4.77
Malle AruTüri J
20.06.
Türi
4.72
Aili OttiJäneda J
22.10.
Jäneda
4.59
Salme PiibarJäneda J
20.06.
Türi
4.57
Helle UntImavere J
23.09.
Imavere
4.55
Reet TombergPaide N
13.05.
Paide
4.46
Nadeþda VeelJäneda J
14.08.
Jäneda
4.44
Erna AuTüri J
19.05.
Türi
4.44
Elle KitseTüri J
15.09.
Türi
Kuulitõuge
10.81
Anne NurmsaluTüri J
05.09.
Paide
10.25
Erna AuTüri J
05.09.
Paide
10.17
Ruth PajosPaide K
05.09.
Paide
10.11
Maie PajosKoigi J
05.07.
Viljandi
10.09
Elme RoomeldiTapa N
07.05.
Tapa
10.04
Lea NõmmiksaarTüri N
29.08.
Paide
9.98
Luule SüveSärevere J
04.07.
Paide
9.88
Meeta AuTüri J
15.09.
Türi
9.64
Tiiu VeevoJäneda J
22.10.
Jäneda
9.45
Lea PõldmaaTüri N
27.10.
Türi
Kettaheide
31.42
Maie PajosKoigi J
02.06.
Paide
30.57
Juta LeimaruTüri J
28.10.
Türi
29.00
Meeta AuTüri J
28.10.
Türi
27.40
Lea NõmmiksaarTüri N
21.05.
Tapa
27.25
Maret RandojaPaide N
09.08.
Koigi
27.25
Anne NurmsaluTüri J
30.08.
Türi
26.58
Ellen PiibelehtTapa K
20.06.
Rakvere
26.57
Viivi SaluvereTüri J
28.10.
Türi
26.28
Vaida TiigimägiTapa K
05.07.
Paide
25.74
Helgi ViikmaaJäneda J
19.08.
Türi
Odavise
35.87
Maris MännikTapa N
28.06.
Viljandi
33.82
Valda TiigimägiTapa K
05.07.
Paide
31.11
Ellen PiibelehtTapa K
17.05.
Paide
30.29
Mare OjaveerJäneda J
30.08.
Paide
29.15
Maie PajosKoigi J
07.08.
Paide
27.76
Anu LaansaluPaide N
20.05.
Tapa
27.10
Mare SidronTüri K
29.08.
Türi
27.08
Anne NurmsaluTüri J
05.07.
Paide
26.80
Viivi SaluvereTüri J
28.10.
Türi
26.35
Evi LüütseppTüri J
29.08.
Türi
Koostanud Viktor Kapp